-     Finland • Tampere

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

David BAEV (RUS) df. Ryan Andrew DEAKIN (USA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Iveriko JULAKIDZE (GEO) df. Gevorg MKHEYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Temuulen ENKHTUYA (MGL) df. Amirhossein Ali HOSSEINI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Iveriko JULAKIDZE (GEO) df. Ishak BOUKHORS (ALG)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Temuulen ENKHTUYA (MGL) df. Oleksandr RYBALKO (UKR)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Ishak BOUKHORS (ALG) df. Patryk Krzysztof OLENCZYN (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

David BAEV (RUS) df. Gevorg MKHEYAN (ARM)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Ryan Andrew DEAKIN (USA) df. Amirhossein Ali HOSSEINI (IRI)

by VPO1, 10 - 2

Watch

David BAEV (RUS) df. Iveriko JULAKIDZE (GEO)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Gevorg MKHEYAN (ARM) df. Karan KARAN (IND)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Ryan Andrew DEAKIN (USA) df. Temuulen ENKHTUYA (MGL)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Amirhossein Ali HOSSEINI (IRI) df. Mahal NOVRUZOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 19 - 14

Watch

Karan KARAN (IND) df. Veselin Georgiev PETROV (BUL)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Amirhossein Ali HOSSEINI (IRI) df. Hasan KAYA (TUR)

by VPO1, 12 - 6

Watch

David BAEV (RUS) df. Patryk Krzysztof OLENCZYN (POL)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Temuulen ENKHTUYA (MGL) df. Stefan Ionut COMAN (ROU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Iveriko JULAKIDZE (GEO) df. Amr Reda Ramadan HUSSEN (EGY)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Ryan Andrew DEAKIN (USA) df. Oleksandr RYBALKO (UKR)

by VSU, 13 - 0

Watch

Gevorg MKHEYAN (ARM) df. Darkhan YESSENGALI (KAZ)

by VPO1, 9 - 5

Watch

Mahal NOVRUZOV (AZE) df. Aziz RYSKELDI UULU (KGZ)

by VFA, 5 - 2

Watch

David BAEV (RUS) df. Ishak BOUKHORS (ALG)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Karan KARAN (IND) df. Wulijibaiyila WULIJIBAIYILA (CHN)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Amr Reda Ramadan HUSSEN (EGY) df. Daniel CHOMANIC (SVK)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Veselin Georgiev PETROV (BUL) df. Jinwoo KIM (KOR)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Iveriko JULAKIDZE (GEO) df. Kojiro SHIGA (JPN)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Patryk Krzysztof OLENCZYN (POL) df. Marek KUETT (EST)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Darkhan YESSENGALI (KAZ) df. Miika Juhani KAIVOLAINEN (FIN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Gevorg MKHEYAN (ARM) df. Stefan TONU (MDA)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Temuulen ENKHTUYA (MGL) df. Aliaksandr KURYSHTA (BLR)

by VSU1, 13 - 2