-     Finland • Tampere

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Mark John HALL II (USA) df. Isa SHAPIEV (UZB)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Mohammad Aliasghar MOTTAGHINIA (IRI) df. Muhammet Lutfi KUCUKYILDIRIM (TUR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Veer Dev GULIA (IND) df. Yajuro YAMASAKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Mohammad Aliasghar MOTTAGHINIA (IRI) df. Radik VALIEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Veer Dev GULIA (IND) df. Ty Stuart BRIDGWATER (CAN)

by VFA, 5 - 0

Watch

Radik VALIEV (RUS) df. Adlan BATAIEV (UKR)

by VPO1, 9 - 3

Watch

Mark John HALL II (USA) df. Muhammet Lutfi KUCUKYILDIRIM (TUR)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Isa SHAPIEV (UZB) df. Yajuro YAMASAKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Muhammet Lutfi KUCUKYILDIRIM (TUR) df. Nika KENTCHADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Mark John HALL II (USA) df. Mohammad Aliasghar MOTTAGHINIA (IRI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Yajuro YAMASAKI (JPN) df. Pawel Tomasz MALICKI (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Isa SHAPIEV (UZB) df. Veer Dev GULIA (IND)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Muhammet Lutfi KUCUKYILDIRIM (TUR) df. Alberts JURCENKO (LAT)

by VPO1, 11 - 4

Watch

Yajuro YAMASAKI (JPN) df. Maxim CARABADJAC (MDA)

by VPO1, 13 - 5

Watch

Nika KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Hrayr ALIKHANYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Pawel Tomasz MALICKI (POL) df. Niko Aaro Juhani GARDEMEISTER (FIN)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Mohammad Aliasghar MOTTAGHINIA (IRI) df. Akhsarbek GULAEV (SVK)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Veer Dev GULIA (IND) df. Johann Christoph STEINFORTH (GER)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Mark John HALL II (USA) df. Radik VALIEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Isa SHAPIEV (UZB) df. Ty Stuart BRIDGWATER (CAN)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Nika KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Zhaksylyk SULTAN (KAZ)

by VPO1, 14 - 11

Watch

Radik VALIEV (RUS) df. Ismail ABDULLAEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Hrayr ALIKHANYAN (ARM) df. Yahor AKULICH (BLR)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Mark John HALL II (USA) df. Adlan BATAIEV (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Alberts JURCENKO (LAT) df. Ming Liang WANG (TPE)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Mohammad Aliasghar MOTTAGHINIA (IRI) df. Samy Hamdy Amin Rabie MOUSTAFA (EGY)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Yajuro YAMASAKI (JPN) df. Salvatore DIANA (ITA)

by VSU1, 14 - 3

Watch

Muhammet Lutfi KUCUKYILDIRIM (TUR) df. Yonghak KIM (KOR)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Akhsarbek GULAEV (SVK) df. Atai IZABEKOV (KGZ)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Maxim CARABADJAC (MDA) df. Simon MARCHL (AUT)

by VPO1, 5 - 5