-     Finland • Tampere

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Artur NAIFONOV (RUS) df. Zahid VALENCIA (USA)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Ahmad Yousef BAZRIGHALEH (IRI) df. Osman GOCEN (TUR)

by VSU1, 18 - 8

Watch

Gadzhimurad MAGOMEDSAIDOV (AZE) df. Deepak PUNIA (IND)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Osman GOCEN (TUR) df. Taisei MATSUYUKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 12 - 5

Watch

Gadzhimurad MAGOMEDSAIDOV (AZE) df. Cheolyeon LEE (KOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Taisei MATSUYUKI (JPN) df. Zokirdzhon KHASANOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Artur NAIFONOV (RUS) df. Ahmad Yousef BAZRIGHALEH (IRI)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Zahid VALENCIA (USA) df. Deepak PUNIA (IND)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Artur NAIFONOV (RUS) df. Osman GOCEN (TUR)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Ahmad Yousef BAZRIGHALEH (IRI) df. Alexander Robert MOORE (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Deepak PUNIA (IND) df. Bendeguz TOTH (HUN)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Zahid VALENCIA (USA) df. Cheolyeon LEE (KOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bendeguz TOTH (HUN) df. Mantas ADOMAITIS (LTU)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Zahid VALENCIA (USA) df. Gadzhimurad MAGOMEDSAIDOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 11 - 2

Watch

Artur NAIFONOV (RUS) df. Zokirdzhon KHASANOV (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Deepak PUNIA (IND) df. Javrail SHAPIEV (UZB)

by VPO1, 18 - 12

Watch

Osman GOCEN (TUR) df. Dimitri BLAYVAS (GER)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ahmad Yousef BAZRIGHALEH (IRI) df. Hovhannes MKHITARYAN (ARM)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Alexander Robert MOORE (CAN) df. Arkadzi PAHASIAN (BLR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Cheolyeon LEE (KOR) df. Chyngyzbek PAIZOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Zokirdzhon KHASANOV (UKR) df. Ivan Kostadinov STEFANOV (BUL)

by VFA, 6 - 4

Watch

Alexander Robert MOORE (CAN) df. Uri KALASHNIKOV (ISR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Osman GOCEN (TUR) df. Almas ZHUNIS (KAZ)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Hovhannes MKHITARYAN (ARM) df. Samuel SCHERRER (SUI)

by VPO1, 10 - 5

Watch

Dimitri BLAYVAS (GER) df. Andrian GROSUL (MDA)

by VFA, 12 - 9

Watch

Ahmad Yousef BAZRIGHALEH (IRI) df. Zaur BERADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Artur NAIFONOV (RUS) df. Taisei MATSUYUKI (JPN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Arkadzi PAHASIAN (BLR) df. Mihai Nicolae PALAGHIA (ROU)

by VFA, 8 - 1