Watch

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Andrii YATSENKO (UKR) df. Hakjin JONG (PRK)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Andrii YATSENKO (UKR) df. Nodirjon SAFAROV (UZB)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Sandeep TOMAR (IND)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Andrii YATSENKO (UKR) df. Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Sandeep TOMAR (IND) df. Aso PALANI (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA) df. Hakjin JONG (PRK)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA) df. Nodirjon SAFAROV (UZB)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV (BUL) df. Sunggwon KIM (KOR)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Hakjin JONG (PRK) df. Nurislam (Artas) SANAYEV (SANAA) (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Suleyman ATLI (TUR)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Nurislam (Artas) SANAYEV (SANAA) (KAZ) df. Garik BARSEGHYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Sandeep TOMAR (IND)

by VSU1, 14 - 3

Watch

Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA) df. Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI (IRI)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV (BUL) df. Givi DAVIDOVI (ITA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Hakjin JONG (PRK) df. Levan METREVELI VARTANOV (ESP)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Sunggwon KIM (KOR) df. Andrei DUKOV (ROU)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Nodirjon SAFAROV (UZB) df. Asadulla LACHINAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Andrei DUKOV (ROU) df. Anatolii BURUIAN (MDA)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Ulukbek ZHOLDOSHBEKOV (KGZ)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Asadulla LACHINAU (BLR) df. Wanhao ZOU (CHN)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Sandeep TOMAR (IND) df. Zavur UGUEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Beka LOMTADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 8 - 8

Watch

Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI (IRI) df. Zoheir EL OUARRAQE (FRA)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Vladimir Vladimirov DUBOV (BUL) df. Juan Rubelin RAMIREZ BELTRE (DOM)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Sunggwon KIM (KOR) df. Vladimir EGOROV (MKD)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA) df. Andrii YATSENKO (UKR)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Garik BARSEGHYAN (ARM) df. Yuriy HOLUB (ISR)

by VPO1, 10 - 2

Watch

Givi DAVIDOVI (ITA) df. Chakir ANSARI (MAR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Aso PALANI (CAN)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Nodirjon SAFAROV (UZB) df. Mahir AMIRASLANOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 7 - 6