-     France • Paris

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Haji ALIYEV (AZE) df. Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV (RUS)

by VFA, 7 - 1

Watch

Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB) df. Rinya NAKAMURA (JPN)

by VFA, 10 - 0

Watch

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) df. Cengizhan ERDOGAN (TUR)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) df. Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Rinya NAKAMURA (JPN) df. Mykola BOLOTNJUK (SVK)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA) df. Jozsef MOLNAR (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Rinya NAKAMURA (JPN) df. Alibek OSMONOV (KGZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Haji ALIYEV (AZE) df. Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB)

by VFA, 10 - 0

Watch

Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV (RUS) df. Cengizhan ERDOGAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV (RUS) df. Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Cengizhan ERDOGAN (TUR) df. Ivan GUIDEA (ROU)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB) df. Daulet NIYAZBEKOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 10 - 8

Watch

Haji ALIYEV (AZE) df. Mykola BOLOTNJUK (SVK)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mykola BOLOTNJUK (SVK) df. Junsik YUN (KOR)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV (RUS) df. Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Cengizhan ERDOGAN (TUR) df. Harphool HARPHOOL (IND)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) df. Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG (MGL)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB) df. Behnam Eshagh EHSANPOOR (IRI)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Ivan GUIDEA (ROU) df. Ivan BILEICHUK (UKR)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Haji ALIYEV (AZE) df. Rinya NAKAMURA (JPN)

by VPO1, 10 - 1

Watch

Daulet NIYAZBEKOV (KAZ) df. Manuel WOLFER (GER)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Manuel WOLFER (GER) df. Ethan Mikquin Tomapa AGUIGUI (GUM)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB) df. Minghu LIU (CHN)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Mykola BOLOTNJUK (SVK) df. Dimitar Lyubomirov IVANOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 14 - 8

Watch

Ivan BILEICHUK (UKR) df. Lowe BINGHAM (NRU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Behnam Eshagh EHSANPOOR (IRI) df. Han Song KIM (PRK)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Harphool HARPHOOL (IND) df. Elmedin SEJFULAU (MKD)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Gadzhimurad RASHIDOV (RUS) df. Jozsef MOLNAR (HUN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) df. Cristian Etpison NICOLESCU (PLW)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Daulet NIYAZBEKOV (KAZ) df. Valodya FRANGULYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 9 - 5

Watch

Rinya NAKAMURA (JPN) df. Andrei PERPELITA (MDA)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Cengizhan ERDOGAN (TUR) df. Iurii SIEMAKIN (FRA)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Haji ALIYEV (AZE) df. Alibek OSMONOV (KGZ)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Junsik YUN (KOR) df. Tommy Jesus GARCIA SANCHEZ (DOM)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Ivan GUIDEA (ROU) df. Steven Masao TAKAHASHI (CAN)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG (MGL) df. Husein SHAKHBANAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 5 - 1