-     France • Paris

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Khetik TSABOLOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 9 - 6

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE) df. Hanoc RACHAMIN (ISR)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Zelimkhan KHADJIEV (FRA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Hanoc RACHAMIN (ISR) df. Connor James EVANS (AUS)

by VPO1, 11 - 11

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Khetik TSABOLOV (RUS) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Khetik TSABOLOV (RUS) df. Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE)

by VFA, 11 - 4

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Zelimkhan KHADJIEV (FRA)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Osman Kubilay CAKICI (GER)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Evgheni NEDEALCO (MDA)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Zelimkhan KHADJIEV (FRA) df. Vasyl MYKHAILOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 9 - 8

Watch

Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE) df. Parveen RANA (IND)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB) df. Yunseok LEE (KOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Khetik TSABOLOV (RUS) df. Hanoc RACHAMIN (ISR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP) df. Gombodorj DORJVANCHIG (MGL)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Yunseok LEE (KOR) df. Akash KHULLAR (NZL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Vasyl MYKHAILOV (UKR) df. Yiriken AILIXIATI (CHN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Khetik TSABOLOV (RUS) df. Connor James EVANS (AUS)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Evgheni NEDEALCO (MDA) df. Svetoslav Zhivkov DIMITROV (BUL)

by VPO1, 11 - 4

Watch

Zelimkhan KHADJIEV (FRA) df. Peyman Morteza YARAHMADI (IRI)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Parveen RANA (IND) df. Saiakbai USUPOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Hanoc RACHAMIN (ISR) df. Amirkhan VISALIMOV (AUT)

by VPO1, 14 - 8

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Jumber KVELASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Livan LOPEZ AZCUY (CUB) df. Kyrillos BINENMPAOUM (GRE)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN) df. Grigor GRIGORYAN (ARM)

by DSQ, 14 - 10

Watch

Gombodorj DORJVANCHIG (MGL) df. Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI (POL)

by VPO1, 11 - 9

Watch

Osman Kubilay CAKICI (GER) df. Jevon BALFOUR (CAN)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Ali SHABANAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE) df. Galymzhan USSERBAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 9 - 7

Watch

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP) df. Gamid DZHALILOV (TJK)

by VPO1, 9 - 2