-     France • Paris

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Georgii KETOEV (ARM) df. Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE) df. Mamed IBRAGIMOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Mamed IBRAGIMOV (KAZ) df. Naoya AKAGUMA (JPN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO) df. Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB) df. Mateusz FILIPCZAK (POL)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) df. Georgii KETOEV (ARM)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Naoya AKAGUMA (JPN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Georgii KETOEV (ARM) df. Magomed Idrisovitch IBRAGIMOV (UZB)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) df. Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE) df. Jaegang KIM (KOR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Jaegang KIM (KOR) df. Magomed MUSAEV (KGZ)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Mamed IBRAGIMOV (KAZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Georgii KETOEV (ARM) df. Satywart KADIAN (IND)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO) df. Pavlo OLIINYK (UKR)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Magomed Idrisovitch IBRAGIMOV (UZB) df. Amir Mohsen MOHAMMADI (IRI)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE) df. Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV (MKD)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) df. Mateusz FILIPCZAK (POL)

by VSU, 13 - 0

Watch

Naoya AKAGUMA (JPN) df. Nicolai CEBAN (MDA)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) df. Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE) df. Riza YILDIRIM (TUR)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Amir Mohsen MOHAMMADI (IRI) df. Aliaksandr HUSHTYN (BLR)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Satywart KADIAN (IND) df. Haiming ZHANG (CHN)

by VFA, 6 - 0

Watch

Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV (MKD) df. Ragnar KAASIK (EST)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Georgii KETOEV (ARM) df. Maxime Rémy Jean FRANCOIS (FRA)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Pavlo OLIINYK (UKR) df. Timofei XENIDIS (GRE)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Nicolai CEBAN (MDA) df. Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL)

by VIN, 3 - 2

Watch

Mateusz FILIPCZAK (POL) df. Luis Miguel PEREZ SOSA (DOM)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Jaegang KIM (KOR) df. Georg Gabriel STARK (SEREGELYI) (GER)

by VPO1, 4 - 1