-     France • Paris

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO) df. Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB) df. Azamat NURYKAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Alan GOGAEV (RUS) df. Mustafa KAYA (TUR)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Mustafa KAYA (TUR) df. Bajrang BAJRANG (IND)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Azamat NURYKAU (BLR) df. Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA (CAN)

by VPO1, 10 - 9

Watch

Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA (CAN) df. Kukgwang KIM (PRK)

by VPO1, 5 - 5

Watch

Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO) df. Alan GOGAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL) df. Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB)

by VPO1, 1 - 1

Watch

Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB) df. Franklin GOMEZ MATOS (PUR)

by VPO1, 11 - 2

Watch

Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO) df. Mustafa KAYA (TUR)

by VFA, 12 - 6

Watch

Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL) df. Azamat NURYKAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Alan GOGAEV (RUS) df. Adam BATIROV (BRN)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Azamat NURYKAU (BLR) df. Aghahuseyn MUSTAFAYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Adam BATIROV (BRN) df. Zain Allen RETHERFORD (USA)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Alan GOGAEV (RUS) df. Meisam Abolfazl NASIRI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO) df. Bajrang BAJRANG (IND)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB) df. Maxime Eric FIQUET (FRA)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Franklin GOMEZ MATOS (PUR) df. Gor OGANNESYAN (UKR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL) df. Kukgwang KIM (PRK)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Mustafa KAYA (TUR) df. Meirzhan ASHIROV (KAZ)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Maxime Eric FIQUET (FRA) df. Amas DANIEL (NGR)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Aghahuseyn MUSTAFAYEV (AZE) df. Lkhangarmaa NARMANDAKH (MGL)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Alan GOGAEV (RUS) df. Seungchul LEE (KOR)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Franklin GOMEZ MATOS (PUR) df. Sixto Miguel AUCCAPINA PEDRAGAS (PER)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Kukgwang KIM (PRK) df. Masakazu KAMOI (JPN)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Meisam Abolfazl NASIRI (IRI) df. Abdullrahman Ibrahim A. IBRAHIM (QAT)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Alexander SEMISOROW (GER)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Gor OGANNESYAN (UKR) df. Liam Brice NEYLAND (AUS)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL) df. Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA (CAN)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Adam BATIROV (BRN) df. Jianglin GUI (CHN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Meirzhan ASHIROV (KAZ) df. Dmitrii MALENCOV (MDA)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB) df. Norbert LUKACS (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Azamat NURYKAU (BLR) df. Nikolay Goshev KURTEV (BUL)

by VSU1, 13 - 3

Watch

Zain Allen RETHERFORD (USA) df. David HABAT (SLO)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mustafa KAYA (TUR) df. Albaro RUDESINDO CAMACHO (DOM)

by VPO1, 10 - 4