-     France • Paris

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. James Malcolm GREEN (USA)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Akzhurek TANATAROV (KAZ) df. Yakup GOR (TUR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Yuhi FUJINAMI (JPN) df. Zurabi ERBOTSONASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Zurabi ERBOTSONASHVILI (GEO) df. Nestor Joaquin TAFUR BARRIOS (COL)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Akzhurek TANATAROV (KAZ) df. Ikhtiyor NAVRUZOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Ikhtiyor NAVRUZOV (UZB) df. Elaman DOGDURBEK UULU (KGZ)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Yakup GOR (TUR)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Yuhi FUJINAMI (JPN)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Zurabi ERBOTSONASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Akzhurek TANATAROV (KAZ)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Magomedkhabib KADIMAGOMEDOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Yuhi FUJINAMI (JPN) df. Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Elaman DOGDURBEK UULU (KGZ)

by VFA, 12 - 0

Watch

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Nestor Joaquin TAFUR BARRIOS (COL)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI) df. Adrian Ionut MOISE (ROU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Zurabi ERBOTSONASHVILI (GEO) df. Hairi HAIRI (CHN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Magomedkhabib KADIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Mihail SAVA (MDA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Semen RADULOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Akzhurek TANATAROV (KAZ) df. Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Yuhi FUJINAMI (JPN) df. Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Semen RADULOV (UKR) df. Heorhi KALIYEU (BLR)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Ikhtiyor NAVRUZOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 9 - 5

Watch

Adrian Ionut MOISE (ROU) df. Ogbonna Emmanuel JOHN (NGR)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Mark POPOV (ISR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Elaman DOGDURBEK UULU (KGZ) df. Gunwoo LEE (KOR)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI) df. Ilman MUKHTAROV (FRA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Akzhurek TANATAROV (KAZ) df. Amit Kumar DHANKHAR (IND)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL) df. Zsombor Istvan GULYAS (HUN)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Magomedkhabib KADIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Lennard WICKEL (GER)

by VSU1, 14 - 3

Watch

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. Michael Stanley David ASSELSTINE (CAN)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Yuhi FUJINAMI (JPN) df. Gadzhimurad OMAROV (AZE)

by VFA, 7 - 0