-     France • Paris

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Boris MAKOEV (SVK)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

J'Den Michael Tbory COX (USA) df. Mihail Petrov GANEV (BUL)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Vladislav VALIEV (RUS) df. Aleksandr GOSTIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Mihail Petrov GANEV (BUL) df. Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA (CUB)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Aleksandr GOSTIYEV (AZE) df. Piotr IANULOV (MDA)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Mihail Petrov GANEV (BUL) df. Rachid OURIBI (MAR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Piotr IANULOV (MDA) df. Azamat DAULETBEKOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. J'Den Michael Tbory COX (USA)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Vladislav VALIEV (RUS)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Aleksandr GOSTIYEV (AZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

J'Den Michael Tbory COX (USA) df. Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI (POL)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Vladislav VALIEV (RUS) df. Selim YASAR (TUR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA (CUB)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA (CUB) df. Edgaras VOITECHOVSKIS (LTU)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Vladislav VALIEV (RUS) df. Gwanuk KIM (KOR)

by VPO1, 9 - 7

Watch

Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI (POL) df. Istvan VEREB (HUN)

by VPO1, 9 - 5

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Piotr IANULOV (MDA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Mihail Petrov GANEV (BUL)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Aleksandr GOSTIYEV (AZE) df. Davit KHUTSISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

J'Den Michael Tbory COX (USA) df. Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN)

by VPO1, 9 - 6

Watch

Selim YASAR (TUR) df. Jaime Yusept ESPINAL (PUR)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN) df. Loma LUYEYE (COD)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mihail Petrov GANEV (BUL) df. Carlos Arturo IZQUIERDO MENDEZ (COL)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Piotr IANULOV (MDA) df. Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO (PER)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Jaime Yusept ESPINAL (PUR) df. Toby Robert FITZPATRICK (NZL)

by VSU1, 13 - 3

Watch

Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI (POL) df. Masao MATSUSAKA (JPN)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Davit KHUTSISHVILI (GEO) df. Jordan STEEN (CAN)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Azamat DAULETBEKOV (KAZ)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Selim YASAR (TUR) df. Shao Wen WANG (TPE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

J'Den Michael Tbory COX (USA) df. Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV (GER)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA (CUB) df. Umidjon ISMANOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Rachid OURIBI (MAR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Vladislav VALIEV (RUS) df. Saifedine ALEKMA (FRA)

by VPO1, 11 - 2

Watch

Istvan VEREB (HUN) df. Liubomyr SAGALIUK (UKR)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Edgaras VOITECHOVSKIS (LTU) df. Daniel RAMA ESCRIBANO (ESP)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Aleksandr GOSTIYEV (AZE) df. Baktyiar KARAGUL UULU (KGZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Gwanuk KIM (KOR) df. David Valentyn RADCHENKO MYKHALCHENKO (ISR)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Masao MATSUSAKA (JPN) df. Deepak DEEPAK (IND)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Liubomyr SAGALIUK (UKR) df. Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL)

by VPO1, 6 - 3