-     Greece • Athens

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Fedor BALTUEV (RUS) df. Mahir MAMMADZADA (AZE)

by VPO1, 9 - 7

Watch

Akbar KURBANOV (KAZ) df. Niklas STECHELE (GER)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Farrukh SHARIPOV (UZB) df. Dogan KARA (TUR)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Dogan KARA (TUR) df. Faisal Khalid E ALDOSSARY (KSA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Akbar KURBANOV (KAZ) df. Julian Michael TAGG (USA)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Julian Michael TAGG (USA) df. Mohamed Al Amine LAKEL (ALG)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Fedor BALTUEV (RUS) df. Farrukh SHARIPOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Mahir MAMMADZADA (AZE) df. Niklas STECHELE (GER)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Mahir MAMMADZADA (AZE) df. Akbar KURBANOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 14 - 8

Watch

Fedor BALTUEV (RUS) df. Dogan KARA (TUR)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Niklas STECHELE (GER) df. Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 10 - 8

Watch

Farrukh SHARIPOV (UZB) df. Narankhuu NARMANDAKH (MGL)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Mahir MAMMADZADA (AZE) df. Julian Michael TAGG (USA)

by VPO1, 9 - 8

Watch

Fedor BALTUEV (RUS) df. Faisal Khalid E ALDOSSARY (KSA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Niklas STECHELE (GER) df. Renat OSMANOV (UKR)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Akbar KURBANOV (KAZ) df. Ajay PURI (IND)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Narankhuu NARMANDAKH (MGL) df. Mohammad Mojtaba KHODABAKHSHI (IRI)

by VPO1, 14 - 12

Watch

Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE) df. Lachlan Maurice MCNEIL (CAN)

by VPO1, 12 - 8

Watch

Dogan KARA (TUR) df. Daniel Piotr BUDYKA (POL)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Farrukh SHARIPOV (UZB) df. Richard Lajos RACZ (HUN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Renat OSMANOV (UKR) df. Demian LIUTCANOV (MDA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Lachlan Maurice MCNEIL (CAN) df. Abdykalyk KAINAZAROV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Ajay PURI (IND) df. Aid SALIHASI (MKD)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Daniel Piotr BUDYKA (POL) df. Dimitar Stoychev TODOROV (BUL)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Niklas STECHELE (GER) df. Yuto TAKESHITA (JPN)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Julian Michael TAGG (USA) df. Danila SHYROKAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Akbar KURBANOV (KAZ) df. Genik ASATRYAN (ARM)

by VFA, 8 - 1

Watch

Georgios KOUGIOUMTSIDIS (GRE) df. Thomas EPP (SUI)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Mahir MAMMADZADA (AZE) df. Mohamed Al Amine LAKEL (ALG)

by VSU1, 15 - 5

Watch

Dogan KARA (TUR) df. Dimitri SALDADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 10 - 2