-     Greece • Athens

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Mehdi Akhbar ESHGHIVASOUKOLAEI (IRI) df. Kanata YAMAGUCHI (JPN)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Vladyslav OSTAPENKO (UKR) df. Roberto ALEJANDRO BLANCO (MEX)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Imam GANISHOV (RUS) df. Himanshu KUMAR (IND)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Vladyslav OSTAPENKO (UKR) df. Robert Kelly HOWARD (USA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Imam GANISHOV (RUS) df. Madalin BARANGA (ROU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Robert Kelly HOWARD (USA) df. Damirbek MAQSUDOV (TJK)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Kanata YAMAGUCHI (JPN) df. Himanshu KUMAR (IND)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Mehdi Akhbar ESHGHIVASOUKOLAEI (IRI) df. Roberto ALEJANDRO BLANCO (MEX)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Kanata YAMAGUCHI (JPN) df. Madalin BARANGA (ROU)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Roberto ALEJANDRO BLANCO (MEX) df. Vladimeri GAMKRELIDZE (GEO)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Himanshu KUMAR (IND) df. Marcell BUDAI KOVACS (HUN)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Mehdi Akhbar ESHGHIVASOUKOLAEI (IRI) df. Vladyslav OSTAPENKO (UKR)

by VFA, 10 - 4

Watch

Vladimeri GAMKRELIDZE (GEO) df. Mehmed Hasan MEHMED (BUL)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Kanata YAMAGUCHI (JPN) df. Imam GANISHOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Himanshu KUMAR (IND) df. Sukhbat MUNKH OCHIR (MGL)

by VPO1, 11 - 5

Watch

Vladyslav OSTAPENKO (UKR) df. Tigran GHAZARYAN (ARM)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Madalin BARANGA (ROU) df. Uladzislau SHCHUKO (BLR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Roberto ALEJANDRO BLANCO (MEX) df. Brayden Alexander TODD (CAN)

by VSU1, 16 - 6

Watch

Mehdi Akhbar ESHGHIVASOUKOLAEI (IRI) df. Damirbek MAQSUDOV (TJK)

by VPO1, 9 - 7

Watch

Marcell BUDAI KOVACS (HUN) df. Tahsin CETIN (TUR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Brayden Alexander TODD (CAN) df. Ryszard Ruzdi RYDZEWSKI (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Tigran GHAZARYAN (ARM) df. Shahmurad USUFLU (AZE)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Mehdi Akhbar ESHGHIVASOUKOLAEI (IRI) df. Robert Kelly HOWARD (USA)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Vladimeri GAMKRELIDZE (GEO) df. Christos CHRISTOFORIDIS (GRE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Vladyslav OSTAPENKO (UKR) df. Benedikt HUBER (AUT)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Roberto ALEJANDRO BLANCO (MEX) df. Daulet TEMIRZHANOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Mehmed Hasan MEHMED (BUL) df. Orozbek ANVAR UULU (KGZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Damirbek MAQSUDOV (TJK) df. Yung Wei HSU (TPE)

by VSU, 10 - 0