-     Greece • Athens

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Ryuto SAKAKI (JPN) df. Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Cavit ACAR (TUR) df. Talgat TYNCHTYKBEKOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 14 - 6

Watch

Georgios PILIDIS (GRE) df. Rahul RAHUL (IND)

by VFA, 6 - 1

Watch

Cavit ACAR (TUR) df. Didar NURAKHMET (KAZ)

by VPO1, 10 - 8

Watch

Rahul RAHUL (IND) df. Karoly KISS (HUN)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Didar NURAKHMET (KAZ) df. Morteza Avaz POORMORTAZAVI (IRI)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Karoly KISS (HUN) df. Norbert Gabriel ORBAN (ROU)

by VPO1, 9 - 8

Watch

Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) df. Talgat TYNCHTYKBEKOV (KGZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ryuto SAKAKI (JPN) df. Georgios PILIDIS (GRE)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) df. Cavit ACAR (TUR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Georgios PILIDIS (GRE) df. Aleksandr SABANOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 9 - 6

Watch

Talgat TYNCHTYKBEKOV (KGZ) df. Carlos Antonio MENDOZA PENA (MEX)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Ryuto SAKAKI (JPN) df. Rahul RAHUL (IND)

by VFA, 8 - 1

Watch

Cavit ACAR (TUR) df. Frederik Cornelius Johannes NORTJE (RSA)

by VFA, 11 - 0

Watch

Carlos Antonio MENDOZA PENA (MEX) df. Dilshod ORIFZODA (TJK)

by VFA, 4 - 4

Watch

Georgios PILIDIS (GRE) df. Jordan Michael DECATUR (USA)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) df. Morteza Avaz POORMORTAZAVI (IRI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ryuto SAKAKI (JPN) df. Norbert Gabriel ORBAN (ROU)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Aleksandr SABANOV (RUS) df. Dominik LARITZ (SUI)

by VSU1, 15 - 4

Watch

Talgat TYNCHTYKBEKOV (KGZ) df. Patrik LEDER (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Rahul RAHUL (IND) df. Suldkhuu OLONBAYAR (MGL)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Turan BAYRAMOV (AZE) df. Didar NURAKHMET (KAZ)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Patrik LEDER (CAN) df. Aleh SHAVEL (BLR)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Ryuto SAKAKI (JPN) df. Karoly KISS (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Frederik Cornelius Johannes NORTJE (RSA) df. Hassan Shaya S ALHARTHI (KSA)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Morteza Avaz POORMORTAZAVI (IRI) df. Juan Camilo BRABO QUIZA (COL)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Dilshod ORIFZODA (TJK) df. Volodymyr RYBIN (UKR)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Norbert Gabriel ORBAN (ROU) df. Stilyan Yanchev ILIEV (BUL)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Cavit ACAR (TUR) df. Tornike KATAMADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 11 - 10

Watch

Talgat TYNCHTYKBEKOV (KGZ) df. Serob SEROBYAN (ARM)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Carlos Antonio MENDOZA PENA (MEX) df. David KOPRIVA (CZE)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Rahul RAHUL (IND) df. Samuel David Luke HARRISON (NZL)

by VSU1, 15 - 2