-     Greece • Athens

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Inar KETIIA (RUS) df. Kenshin ITO (JPN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Byambadorj ENKHBAYAR (MGL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Jacori Tyrese TEEMER (USA) df. Francois ROSSOUW (RSA)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Francois ROSSOUW (RSA) df. Ivan Stiliyanov BADAVROV (BUL)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Byambadorj ENKHBAYAR (MGL) df. Daniil AMELYANCHYK (BLR)

by VFA, 10 - 4

Watch

Daniil AMELYANCHYK (BLR) df. Christoforos LOIZIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Inar KETIIA (RUS) df. Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Kenshin ITO (JPN) df. Jacori Tyrese TEEMER (USA)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Rohit ROHIT (IND)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Kenshin ITO (JPN) df. Ivan Stiliyanov BADAVROV (BUL)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Inar KETIIA (RUS) df. Byambadorj ENKHBAYAR (MGL)

by VPO1, 11 - 2

Watch

Jacori Tyrese TEEMER (USA) df. Ikhtiyor NORMURODOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Tino RETTINGER (GER)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Byambadorj ENKHBAYAR (MGL) df. Akhmad MURAT (KAZ)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Kenshin ITO (JPN) df. Francois ROSSOUW (RSA)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Rohit ROHIT (IND) df. Dastan ARZYKEEV (KGZ)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Jacori Tyrese TEEMER (USA) df. Ahmet Salim YIGIT (TUR)

by VPO1, 12 - 10

Watch

Ivan Stiliyanov BADAVROV (BUL) df. Kostyantyn KLYMYSHYN (UKR)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Inar KETIIA (RUS) df. Daniil AMELYANCHYK (BLR)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Ikhtiyor NORMURODOV (UZB) df. Nicolae MELESTEAN (MDA)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Dastan ARZYKEEV (KGZ) df. Cheng Yung LIU (TPE)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Daniil AMELYANCHYK (BLR) df. Diego Antonio SANDOVAL ZARCO (MEX)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Jacori Tyrese TEEMER (USA) df. Giorgi ELBAKIDZE (GEO)

by VFA, 9 - 4

Watch

Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Trystan Hideki KATO (CAN)

by VFA, 6 - 0

Watch

Rohit ROHIT (IND) df. Raul ZARBALIEV (ISR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Akhmad MURAT (KAZ) df. Karol Jakub CZEGUS (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ahmet Salim YIGIT (TUR) df. Ionut Cristian LUNGU (ROU)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Tino RETTINGER (GER) df. Grigori NERSESYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 13 - 7

Watch

Inar KETIIA (RUS) df. Christoforos LOIZIDIS (GRE)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Byambadorj ENKHBAYAR (MGL) df. Amirhossein Azim MAGHSOUDI (IRI)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Ikhtiyor NORMURODOV (UZB) df. Charalampos CHOIRAS (CYP)

by VSU, 10 - 0