-     Greece • Athens

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Aaron Marquel BROOKS (USA) df. Arsamag KHOSTIKOEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 13 - 8

Watch

Meysam Enayatollah ZAREE (IRI) df. Oleksandr VYSHNIAK (UKR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Piotr CARASENI (MDA) df. Erlan BEKTENALIEV (KGZ)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Erlan BEKTENALIEV (KGZ) df. Ernest DOROSZ (POL)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Oleksandr VYSHNIAK (UKR) df. Lasha BAIRAMOVI (GEO)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Lasha BAIRAMOVI (GEO) df. Alex HOERNER (GER)

by VPO1, 10 - 8

Watch

Arsamag KHOSTIKOEV (RUS) df. Piotr CARASENI (MDA)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Aaron Marquel BROOKS (USA) df. Meysam Enayatollah ZAREE (IRI)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Aaron Marquel BROOKS (USA) df. Oleksandr VYSHNIAK (UKR)

by VPO1, 9 - 3

Watch

Piotr CARASENI (MDA) df. Islam A. ALIEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Meysam Enayatollah ZAREE (IRI) df. Parveen MALIK (IND)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Arsamag KHOSTIKOEV (RUS) df. Erlan BEKTENALIEV (KGZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Aaron Marquel BROOKS (USA) df. Alex HOERNER (GER)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Piotr CARASENI (MDA) df. Bobi Boyanov NIKOV (BUL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Meysam Enayatollah ZAREE (IRI) df. Benjamin GREIL (AUT)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Oleksandr VYSHNIAK (UKR) df. Razmik SIMONYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Arsamag KHOSTIKOEV (RUS) df. Ernest DOROSZ (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Parveen MALIK (IND) df. Ibragim ABIDOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Islam A. ALIEV (AZE) df. Stavros ALEVIZOS (GRE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Erlan BEKTENALIEV (KGZ) df. Tomas KACIUKEVICIUS (LTU)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Parveen MALIK (IND) df. Unal KARABACAK (TUR)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Alex HOERNER (GER) df. Jamshid ABDUFATTAKHOV (UZB)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Islam A. ALIEV (AZE) df. Carson Barry LEE (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Benjamin GREIL (AUT) df. Munkhbayar RENTSENDORJ (MGL)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Ibragim ABIDOV (KAZ) df. Robert FIODARAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Razmik SIMONYAN (ARM) df. Ruan BOTHA (RSA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Meysam Enayatollah ZAREE (IRI) df. Shu YAMADA (JPN)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Aaron Marquel BROOKS (USA) df. Lasha BAIRAMOVI (GEO)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Oleksandr VYSHNIAK (UKR) df. Max KASPEROVICH (ISR)

by VPO1, 8 - 2