-     Greece • Athens

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Daniel Gregory Clifton KERKVLIET JR (USA) df. Ismail-Bek NIROV (RUS)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Seyedmehdi Seyedabasali HASHEMIJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Temraz ISMAYILOV (AZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Zyyamuhammet SAPAROV (TKM) df. Radu LEFTER (MDA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Temraz ISMAYILOV (AZE) df. Solomon MANASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Radu LEFTER (MDA) df. Filip JIRES (CZE)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Temraz ISMAYILOV (AZE) df. Enkh Orgil BEEJIN (MGL)

by VSU1, 21 - 11

Watch

Ismail-Bek NIROV (RUS) df. Seyedmehdi Seyedabasali HASHEMIJOUYBARI (IRI)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Daniel Gregory Clifton KERKVLIET JR (USA) df. Zyyamuhammet SAPAROV (TKM)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Ismail-Bek NIROV (RUS) df. Solomon MANASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Daniel Gregory Clifton KERKVLIET JR (USA) df. Filip JIRES (CZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Seyedmehdi Seyedabasali HASHEMIJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Akash ANTIL (IND)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Zyyamuhammet SAPAROV (TKM) df. Kyle Ruben Jason JORDON (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Solomon MANASHVILI (GEO) df. Anil Berkan KILICSALLAYAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Seyedmehdi Seyedabasali HASHEMIJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Ahmed Mahmoud Elsayed Mohamed KHALIL (EGY)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Filip JIRES (CZE) df. Farkhod TESHEBAEV (KGZ)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Ismail-Bek NIROV (RUS) df. Enkh Orgil BEEJIN (MGL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Kyle Ruben Jason JORDON (CAN) df. Dmytrii DENYSIUK (UKR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Daniel Gregory Clifton KERKVLIET JR (USA) df. Radu LEFTER (MDA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Akash ANTIL (IND) df. Kaito MIYAMOTO (JPN)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Zyyamuhammet SAPAROV (TKM) df. Ben Robert POLLIN (GBR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Solomon MANASHVILI (GEO) df. Martin SIMONYAN (ARM)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Kaito MIYAMOTO (JPN) df. Csaba UBORNYAK (HUN)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Enkh Orgil BEEJIN (MGL) df. Bakdaulet OSSERBAY (KAZ)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Akash ANTIL (IND) df. Georgios VRONTOS (GRE)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Anil Berkan KILICSALLAYAN (TUR) df. Dimitar Atanasov HRISTOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Ismail-Bek NIROV (RUS) df. Temraz ISMAYILOV (AZE)

by VSU, 11 - 0