September 17 - 23, 2018     Slovakia • Trnava

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Saiyn KAZYRYK (RUS) df. Amirhossein Azim MAGHSOUDI (IRI)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Nicolai GRAHMEZ (MDA) df. Fati VEJSELI (MKD)

by VSU1, 15 - 5

Watch

Erik ARUSHANIAN (UKR) df. Kuanysh DUISENKUL (KAZ)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Fati VEJSELI (MKD) df. Bud BATBAATAR (MGL)

by VSU1, 18 - 6

Watch

Erik ARUSHANIAN (UKR) df. Giorgi ELBAKIDZE (GEO)

by VSU, 13 - 0

Watch

Bud BATBAATAR (MGL) df. Balazs HAKSZER (SVK)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Amirhossein Azim MAGHSOUDI (IRI) df. Nicolai GRAHMEZ (MDA)

by VPO1, 11 - 6

Watch

Saiyn KAZYRYK (RUS) df. Kuanysh DUISENKUL (KAZ)

by VPO1, 11 - 6

Watch

Kuanysh DUISENKUL (KAZ) df. Gegham GALSTYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Amirhossein Azim MAGHSOUDI (IRI) df. Fati VEJSELI (MKD)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Saiyn KAZYRYK (RUS) df. Giorgi ELBAKIDZE (GEO)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Nicolai GRAHMEZ (MDA) df. Rohit ROHIT (IND)

by VIN, 10 - 6

Watch

Nicolai GRAHMEZ (MDA) df. Royal AGHAMALIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Kuanysh DUISENKUL (KAZ) df. Eriglent PRIZRENI (ALB)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Fati VEJSELI (MKD) df. Ahmet Salim YIGIT (TUR)

by VPO1, 12 - 6

Watch

Rohit ROHIT (IND) df. Chao ZHENG (CHN)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Saiyn KAZYRYK (RUS) df. Erik ARUSHANIAN (UKR)

by VFA, 8 - 10

Watch

Amirhossein Azim MAGHSOUDI (IRI) df. Bud BATBAATAR (MGL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Gegham GALSTYAN (ARM) df. Domonick Petro DEMAS (USA)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Giorgi ELBAKIDZE (GEO) df. Fares LAKEL (ALG)

by VPO1, 10 - 5

Watch

Fati VEJSELI (MKD) df. Nikola Delchev LEVENOV (BUL)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Nicolai GRAHMEZ (MDA) df. Sangho HAN (KOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Rohit ROHIT (IND) df. Connor Quinn MCNEICE (CAN)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Bud BATBAATAR (MGL) df. Tilek SHARSHEEV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 10 - 1

Watch

Royal AGHAMALIYEV (AZE) df. Mikita STRAKH (BLR)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Gegham GALSTYAN (ARM) df. Hiromu SAKAKI (JPN)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Ahmet Salim YIGIT (TUR) df. Marek KUETT (EST)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Amirhossein Azim MAGHSOUDI (IRI) df. Balazs HAKSZER (SVK)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Chao ZHENG (CHN) df. Perman HOMMADOV (TKM)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Domonick Petro DEMAS (USA) df. Ikhtiyor NORMURODOV (UZB)

by VIN, 10 - 4