September 17 - 23, 2018     Slovakia • Trnava

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Hayato ISHIGURO (JPN) df. Aaron Marquel BROOKS (USA)

by VPO1, 11 - 10

Watch

Adlan BATAIEV (UKR) df. Aslanbek GVARAMIIA (RUS)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Orkhan ABASOV (AZE) df. Andrian GROSUL (MDA)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Adlan BATAIEV (UKR) df. Sandeep Singh MANN (IND)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Andrian GROSUL (MDA) df. Daniyar MELDEBEK (KAZ)

by VPO1, 11 - 6

Watch

Adlan BATAIEV (UKR) df. Tserendash BAASANDORJ (MGL)

by VFA, 2 - 2

Watch

Aaron Marquel BROOKS (USA) df. Orkhan ABASOV (AZE)

by VCA, 6 - 1

Watch

Hayato ISHIGURO (JPN) df. Aslanbek GVARAMIIA (RUS)

by VPO1, 10 - 5

Watch

Aslanbek GVARAMIIA (RUS) df. Sajjad Saberali GHOLAMI (IRI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Orkhan ABASOV (AZE) df. Jakub SZYMULA (POL)

by VPO1, 10 - 2

Watch

Hayato ISHIGURO (JPN) df. Sandeep Singh MANN (IND)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Aaron Marquel BROOKS (USA) df. Andrian GROSUL (MDA)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Aslanbek GVARAMIIA (RUS) df. Ramazan Ishak SARI (TUR)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Aaron Marquel BROOKS (USA) df. Daniyar MELDEBEK (KAZ)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Jakub SZYMULA (POL) df. Jaegyun GO (KOR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Hayato ISHIGURO (JPN) df. Adlan BATAIEV (UKR)

by VPO1, 9 - 7

Watch

Andrian GROSUL (MDA) df. Milan MESTER (HUN)

by VFA, 4 - 1

Watch

Sajjad Saberali GHOLAMI (IRI) df. Tornike KVINIKADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 10 - 2

Watch

Sandeep Singh MANN (IND) df. Benjamin GREIL (AUT)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Orkhan ABASOV (AZE) df. Christopher BEDNARIK (SVK)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Tornike KVINIKADZE (GEO) df. Oktay Ruzhdi HASAN (BUL)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Hayato ISHIGURO (JPN) df. Tserendash BAASANDORJ (MGL)

by VFA, 10 - 0

Watch

Benjamin GREIL (AUT) df. Oussama ABDELLAOUI (ALG)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Aslanbek GVARAMIIA (RUS) df. Charles André AFA (FRA)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Adlan BATAIEV (UKR) df. Arman AVAGYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Daniyar MELDEBEK (KAZ) df. Ivars SAMUSONOKS (LAT)

by VPO1, 15 - 6

Watch

Sajjad Saberali GHOLAMI (IRI) df. Hassan Mohamed Hassan FOUAD (EGY)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ramazan Ishak SARI (TUR) df. Gangsuhe GANGSUHE (CHN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Sandeep Singh MANN (IND) df. Atai IZABEKOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 8 - 4