September 17 - 23, 2018     Slovakia • Trnava

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Abasgadzhi MAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Ramaz TURMANIDZE (GEO)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Vazgen TEVANYAN (ARM) df. Abbos RAKHMONOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 9 - 3

Watch

Syrbaz TALGAT (KAZ) df. Minsu CHO (KOR)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Vazgen TEVANYAN (ARM) df. Kodai OGAWA (JPN)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Minsu CHO (KOR) df. Hyusein Syuleyman BEKIR (BUL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Kodai OGAWA (JPN) df. Joshua Pavel SAUNDERS (USA)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Ramaz TURMANIDZE (GEO) df. Syrbaz TALGAT (KAZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Abasgadzhi MAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Abbos RAKHMONOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Abasgadzhi MAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Vazgen TEVANYAN (ARM)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Syrbaz TALGAT (KAZ) df. Minghu LIU (CHN)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Abbos RAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Suraj Rajkumar KOKATE (IND)

by VPO1, 12 - 7

Watch

Ramaz TURMANIDZE (GEO) df. Minsu CHO (KOR)

by VPO1, 10 - 2

Watch

Abasgadzhi MAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Joshua Pavel SAUNDERS (USA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Minsu CHO (KOR) df. Jamsranjav DUGERKHOROL (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Syrbaz TALGAT (KAZ) df. Pavol RAPCAN (SVK)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Suraj Rajkumar KOKATE (IND) df. Panagiotis IOAKEIMIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Ramaz TURMANIDZE (GEO) df. Hyusein Syuleyman BEKIR (BUL)

by VSU1, 14 - 3

Watch

Vazgen TEVANYAN (ARM) df. Arman ELOYAN (FRA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Abbos RAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Ertugrul KAHVECI (TUR)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Minghu LIU (CHN) df. Chia Hung CHANG (TPE)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Arman ELOYAN (FRA) df. Intigam VALIZADA (AZE)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Joshua Pavel SAUNDERS (USA) df. Nurmahamed MUKHUDZINAU (BLR)

by VFA, 12 - 7

Watch

Abbos RAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Leomid COLESNIC (MDA)

by VPO1, 12 - 4

Watch

Minsu CHO (KOR) df. Tynchtyk ABASBEKOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 10 - 8

Watch

Vazgen TEVANYAN (ARM) df. Karoly KISS (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Panagiotis IOAKEIMIDIS (GRE) df. Frederik Cornelius Johannes NORTJE (RSA)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Ertugrul KAHVECI (TUR) df. Mehdi Akhbar ESHGHIVASOUKOLAEI (IRI)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Abasgadzhi MAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Kodai OGAWA (JPN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Suraj Rajkumar KOKATE (IND) df. Ihor NYKYFORUK (UKR)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Jamsranjav DUGERKHOROL (MGL) df. David KOPRIVA (CZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0