September 17 - 23, 2018     Slovakia • Trnava

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Mekhi Kevin LEWIS (USA) df. Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Devid BETANOV (RUS) df. Sachin RATHI (IND)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Bat-Erdene BYAMBASUREN (MGL) df. Erik REINBOK (EST)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Devid BETANOV (RUS) df. Isa DEMIR (TUR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Erik REINBOK (EST) df. Matthew Trevor BARTLETT (RSA)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Isa DEMIR (TUR) df. Botond LUKACS (HUN)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Sachin RATHI (IND)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Mekhi Kevin LEWIS (USA) df. Bat-Erdene BYAMBASUREN (MGL)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Bat-Erdene BYAMBASUREN (MGL) df. Dzhemal Rushen ALI (BUL)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Devid BETANOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 9 - 3

Watch

Mekhi Kevin LEWIS (USA) df. Matthew Trevor BARTLETT (RSA)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Sachin RATHI (IND) df. Goga MAMIAURI (GEO)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Goga MAMIAURI (GEO) df. Yuto MIWA (JPN)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Bat-Erdene BYAMBASUREN (MGL) df. Aibar ZHYLKAIDAROV (KAZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Devid BETANOV (RUS) df. Pawel Tomasz MALICKI (POL)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Sachin RATHI (IND) df. Ali Bakhtiar SAVADKOUHI (IRI)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Matthew Trevor BARTLETT (RSA) df. Yi LI (CHN)

by VPO1, 10 - 9

Watch

Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Botond LUKACS (HUN)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Dzhemal Rushen ALI (BUL) df. Nurtilek KARYPBAEV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Mekhi Kevin LEWIS (USA) df. Erik REINBOK (EST)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Botond LUKACS (HUN) df. Kevin LUCHT (GER)

by VPO1, 1 - 1

Watch

Yuto MIWA (JPN) df. Gihwan LEE (KOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Dzhemal Rushen ALI (BUL) df. Hsiang-Wei WENG (TPE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Pawel Tomasz MALICKI (POL) df. Alexandros TSANTIKIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Isa DEMIR (TUR)

by VFA, 5 - 0

Watch

Ali Bakhtiar SAVADKOUHI (IRI) df. Martin HORINEK (SVK)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Nurtilek KARYPBAEV (KGZ) df. Simon MARCHL (AUT)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Devid BETANOV (RUS) df. Davit GEVORGYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Goga MAMIAURI (GEO) df. Mahomed HADZHYMAHOMEDOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Sachin RATHI (IND) df. Samy Hamdy Amin Rabie MOUSTAFA (EGY)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Aibar ZHYLKAIDAROV (KAZ) df. Gheorghe ROBU (MDA)

by VPO1, 6 - 4