September 17 - 23, 2018     Slovakia • Trnava

Juniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Arif OZEN (TUR) df. Deepak PUNIA (IND)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Seyedabolfazl Seyedabbasali HASHEMIJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Demur MEGENEISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Patrik SZUROVSZKI (HUN) df. Ivan NEDEALCO (MDA)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Patrik SZUROVSZKI (HUN) df. Jayong JIN (KOR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Demur MEGENEISHVILI (GEO) df. Alik SHEBZUKHOV (RUS)

by VFA, 8 - 4

Watch

Alik SHEBZUKHOV (RUS) df. Lou John DEPREZ (USA)

by VPO1, 9 - 5

Watch

Arif OZEN (TUR) df. Seyedabolfazl Seyedabbasali HASHEMIJOUYBARI (IRI)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Deepak PUNIA (IND) df. Ivan NEDEALCO (MDA)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Arif OZEN (TUR) df. Demur MEGENEISHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Ivan NEDEALCO (MDA) df. Azat GAJYYEV (TKM)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Seyedabolfazl Seyedabbasali HASHEMIJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Shutaro YAMADA (JPN)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Deepak PUNIA (IND) df. Patrik SZUROVSZKI (HUN)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Shutaro YAMADA (JPN) df. Danan XU (CHN)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Demur MEGENEISHVILI (GEO) df. Uri KALASHNIKOV (ISR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Patrik SZUROVSZKI (HUN) df. Michal PECHA (SVK)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Seyedabolfazl Seyedabbasali HASHEMIJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Andrii HYKA (UKR)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Ivan NEDEALCO (MDA) df. Aslan DZICOEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Deepak PUNIA (IND) df. Jayong JIN (KOR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Arif OZEN (TUR) df. Lou John DEPREZ (USA)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Azat GAJYYEV (TKM) df. Johannes Martin DEML (GER)

by VPO1, 10 - 8

Watch

Danan XU (CHN) df. Ivan Kostadinov STEFANOV (BUL)

by VFA, 6 - 6

Watch

Seyedabolfazl Seyedabbasali HASHEMIJOUYBARI (IRI) df. Dinislambek TAALAIBEK UULU (KGZ)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Uri KALASHNIKOV (ISR) df. Arkadzi PAHASIAN (BLR)

by VPO1, 6 - 6

Watch

Shutaro YAMADA (JPN) df. Michal Jan BIELAWSKI (POL)

by VPO1, 10 - 6

Watch

Lou John DEPREZ (USA) df. Mher MARKOSYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 7 - 0

Watch

Demur MEGENEISHVILI (GEO) df. Vojtech PISKOR (CZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Andrii HYKA (UKR) df. Davlatbek ASHUROV (UZB)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Arif OZEN (TUR) df. Alik SHEBZUKHOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Ivan NEDEALCO (MDA) df. Magomed ASIYATILOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 10 - 4