Watch

Zavur UGUEV (RUS) df. Nurislam (Artas) SANAYEV (SANAA) (KAZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA (CUB)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Josh FAILAUGA (ASA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA (CUB) df. Mihran JABURYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Josh FAILAUGA (ASA) df. Armen ARAKELIAN (UKR)

by VIN, 2 - 0

Watch

Zavur UGUEV (RUS) df. Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Nurislam (Artas) SANAYEV (SANAA) (KAZ) df. Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Nurislam (Artas) SANAYEV (SANAA) (KAZ) df. Suleyman ATLI (TUR)

by VPO1, 11 - 6

Watch

Zavur UGUEV (RUS) df. Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA (CUB)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA) df. Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI (AZE)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Uladzislau ANDREYEU (BLR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI (AZE) df. Sandeep TOMAR (IND)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Mikyay Salim NAIM (BUL)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA (CUB) df. Sunggwon KIM (KOR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Nodirjon SAFAROV (UZB)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Zavur UGUEV (RUS) df. Mihran JABURYAN (ARM)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Uladzislau ANDREYEU (BLR) df. Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI (IRI)

by VPO1, 5 - 5

Watch

Nurislam (Artas) SANAYEV (SANAA) (KAZ) df. Armen ARAKELIAN (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Thomas Patrick GILMAN (USA) df. Givi DAVIDOVI (ITA)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Nodirjon SAFAROV (UZB) df. Vladimir EGOROV (MKD)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Giorgi EDISHERASHVILI (AZE) df. Kumsong KANG (PRK)

by VPO1, 11 - 6

Watch

Reineri ANDREU ORTEGA (CUB) df. Otari GOGAVA (GEO)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI (IRI) df. Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Sunggwon KIM (KOR) df. Rajmund FARKAS (HUN)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Givi DAVIDOVI (ITA) df. Darthe CAPELLAN (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Andrei DUKOV (ROU)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Minghu LIU (CHN)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Sandeep TOMAR (IND) df. Cristian Jose MOX ARIAS (GUA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Nurislam (Artas) SANAYEV (SANAA) (KAZ) df. Josh FAILAUGA (ASA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mikyay Salim NAIM (BUL) df. Levan METREVELI VARTANOV (ESP)

by VPO, 8 - 0