Watch

Sergey EMELIN (RUS) df. Victor CIOBANU (MDA)

by VSU1, 10 - 1

Watch

Aidos SULTANGALI (KAZ) df. Se Ung RI (PRK)

by VPO1, 1 - 1

Watch

Sailike WALIHAN (CHN) df. Kristian FRIS (SRB)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Se Ung RI (PRK) df. Maksim KAZHARSKI (BLR)

by VPO1, 9 - 6

Watch

Sailike WALIHAN (CHN) df. Etienne KINSINGER (GER)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Etienne KINSINGER (GER) df. Erik TORBA (HUN)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Maksim KAZHARSKI (BLR) df. Haithem Mahmoud Ahmed Fahmy MAHMOUD (EGY)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Victor CIOBANU (MDA) df. Kristian FRIS (SRB)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Sergey EMELIN (RUS) df. Aidos SULTANGALI (KAZ)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Kristian FRIS (SRB) df. Luis Alberto ORTA SANCHEZ (CUB)

by VFA, 7 - 1

Watch

Victor CIOBANU (MDA) df. Sailike WALIHAN (CHN)

by VPO1, 6 - 6

Watch

Aidos SULTANGALI (KAZ) df. Kaly SULAIMANOV (KGZ)

by VSU1, 9 - 1

Watch

Sergey EMELIN (RUS) df. Se Ung RI (PRK)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Se Ung RI (PRK) df. Gevorg GHARIBYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Sergey EMELIN (RUS) df. Haithem Mahmoud Ahmed Fahmy MAHMOUD (EGY)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Kristian FRIS (SRB) df. Justas PETRAVICIUS (LTU)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Luis Alberto ORTA SANCHEZ (CUB) df. Firuz TUKHTAEV (UZB)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Aidos SULTANGALI (KAZ) df. Shinobu OTA (JPN)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Sailike WALIHAN (CHN) df. Przemyslaw PIATEK (POL)

by VFA, 4 - 1

Watch

Kaly SULAIMANOV (KGZ) df. Andres Roberto MONTANO ARROYO (ECU)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Victor CIOBANU (MDA) df. Etienne KINSINGER (GER)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Haithem Mahmoud Ahmed Fahmy MAHMOUD (EGY) df. Ivo Serafimov ANGELOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Firuz TUKHTAEV (UZB) df. Ivan LIZATOVIC (CRO)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Andres Roberto MONTANO ARROYO (ECU) df. Seunghak KIM (KOR)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Kaly SULAIMANOV (KGZ) df. Murad MAMMADOV (AZE)

by VFA, 5 - 8

Watch

Victor CIOBANU (MDA) df. Erik TORBA (HUN)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Kristian FRIS (SRB) df. Lauri Johannes MAEHOENEN (FIN)

by VFA, 9 - 0

Watch

Sailike WALIHAN (CHN) df. Kerem KAMAL (TUR)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Przemyslaw PIATEK (POL) df. Marat GARIPOV (BRA)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Gevorg GHARIBYAN (ARM) df. Andres Orlando GONZALEZ ANDRADE (PAN)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Aidos SULTANGALI (KAZ) df. Dmytro TSYMBALIUK (UKR)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Sergey EMELIN (RUS) df. Maksim KAZHARSKI (BLR)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Shinobu OTA (JPN) df. Mehrdad Abdmohammad MARDANI (IRI)

by VSU1, 9 - 1

Watch

Se Ung RI (PRK) df. Dato CHKHARTISHVILI (GEO)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Justas PETRAVICIUS (LTU) df. Gyanender GYANENDER (IND)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Etienne KINSINGER (GER) df. Dalton James ROBERTS (USA)

by VSU, 11 - 0