Watch

Musa EVLOEV (RUS) df. Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Mahdi Abbas ALIYARIFEIZABADI (IRI) df. Artur ALEKSANYAN (ARM)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Mihail KAJALA (SRB) df. Balazs KISS (HUN)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Mahdi Abbas ALIYARIFEIZABADI (IRI) df. Luillys Jose PEREZ MORA (VEN)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Balazs KISS (HUN) df. Laokratis KESIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Mahdi Abbas ALIYARIFEIZABADI (IRI) df. Beksultan Makhamadzhanovich MAKHMUDOV (KGZ)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Balazs KISS (HUN) df. Tamas SOOS (SVK)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Musa EVLOEV (RUS) df. Artur ALEKSANYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL) df. Mihail KAJALA (SRB)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL) df. Laokratis KESIDIS (GRE)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Artur ALEKSANYAN (ARM) df. Revazi NADAREISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Musa EVLOEV (RUS) df. Luillys Jose PEREZ MORA (VEN)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Mihail KAJALA (SRB) df. Ondrej DADAK (CZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Ondrej DADAK (CZE) df. Pontus Johan LUND (SWE)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Musa EVLOEV (RUS) df. Mahdi Abbas ALIYARIFEIZABADI (IRI)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL) df. Balazs KISS (HUN)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Luillys Jose PEREZ MORA (VEN) df. Peter OEHLER (GER)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Artur ALEKSANYAN (ARM) df. Felix BALDAUF (NOR)

by VPO1, 10 - 6

Watch

Mihail KAJALA (SRB) df. Andrii GLADKYKH (UKR)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Revazi NADAREISHVILI (GEO) df. Mélonin NOUMONVI (FRA)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Laokratis KESIDIS (GRE) df. Hardeep HARDEEP (IND)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Luillys Jose PEREZ MORA (VEN) df. Matti Elias KUOSMANEN (FIN)

by VSU1, 14 - 5

Watch

Mihail KAJALA (SRB) df. Marcin OLEJNICZAK (POL)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Laokratis KESIDIS (GRE) df. Yuta NARA (JPN)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Mélonin NOUMONVI (FRA) df. Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Peter OEHLER (GER) df. Tracy Gangelo HANCOCK (USA)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Balazs KISS (HUN) df. Yanan CHEN (CHN)

by VFA, 4 - 4

Watch

Artur ALEKSANYAN (ARM) df. Nikoloz KAKHELASHVILI (ITA)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Mahdi Abbas ALIYARIFEIZABADI (IRI) df. Suleyman DEMIRCI (TUR)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Revazi NADAREISHVILI (GEO) df. Aliaksandr HRABOVIK (BLR)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Musa EVLOEV (RUS) df. Beksultan Makhamadzhanovich MAKHMUDOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Ondrej DADAK (CZE) df. Hemza HALOUI (ALG)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Hardeep HARDEEP (IND) df. Choucri ATAFI (MAR)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Felix BALDAUF (NOR) df. Daniel GASTL (AUT)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Pontus Johan LUND (SWE) df. Vilius LAURINAITIS (LTU)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Andrii GLADKYKH (UKR) df. Hyochul CHO (KOR)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL) df. Tamas SOOS (SVK)

by VSU1, 12 - 4

Watch

Mélonin NOUMONVI (FRA) df. Alimkhan SYZDYKOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Revazi NADAREISHVILI (GEO) df. Thomas Rahontsiiosta BARREIRO (CAN)

by VSU, 9 - 0