Watch

Kyle Douglas DAKE (USA) df. Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Ezzatollah Abbas AKBARIZARINKOLAEI (IRI)

by VPO1, 8 - 8

Watch

Akhmed Shiabdinovitch GADZHIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Davit KHUTSISHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Davit KHUTSISHVILI (GEO) df. Martin OBST (GER)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Ethan Adrian RAMOS (PUR)

by VPO1, 16 - 12

Watch

Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE) df. Ezzatollah Abbas AKBARIZARINKOLAEI (IRI)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Kyle Douglas DAKE (USA) df. Akhmed Shiabdinovitch GADZHIMAGOMEDOV (RUS)

by VSU, 13 - 0

Watch

Akhmed Shiabdinovitch GADZHIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Ezzatollah Abbas AKBARIZARINKOLAEI (IRI) df. Grigor GRIGORYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Kyle Douglas DAKE (USA) df. Davit KHUTSISHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE) df. Ali SHABANAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLYJOV (TKM)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Davit KHUTSISHVILI (GEO) df. Ayhan SUCU (TUR)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Ezzatollah Abbas AKBARIZARINKOLAEI (IRI) df. Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Kyle Douglas DAKE (USA) df. Martin OBST (GER)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Grigor GRIGORYAN (ARM) df. Rashid KURBANOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Akhmed Shiabdinovitch GADZHIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Bakhtiyar IZBASSAROV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 11 - 2

Watch

Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL) df. Manho OH (KOR)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Jabrayil HASANOV (AZE) df. Ethan Adrian RAMOS (PUR)

by VPO1, 14 - 5

Watch

Ethan Adrian RAMOS (PUR) df. Amirkhan VISALIMOV (AUT)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Ayhan SUCU (TUR) df. Rustam DUDAIEV (UKR)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Grigor GRIGORYAN (ARM) df. Omaraskhab NAZHMUDINOV (ROU)

by VPO1, 10 - 7

Watch

Ezzatollah Abbas AKBARIZARINKOLAEI (IRI) df. Johnny Just BUR (FRA)

by VPO1, 10 - 2

Watch

Dovletmyrat ORAZGYLYJOV (TKM) df. Cedric NIMPAGARITSE (BDI)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Sohsuke TAKATANI (JPN) df. Mihaly NAGY (HUN)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Santiago MARTINEZ RESTREPO (COL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Martin OBST (GER) df. Jasmit Singh PHULKA (CAN)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Unurbat PUREVJAV (MGL) df. Sachin RATHI (IND)

by VSU1, 13 - 1

Watch

Davit KHUTSISHVILI (GEO) df. Francisco de Deus KADIMA (ANG)

by VSU, 12 - 0