Watch

Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) df. Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO) df. Magomed Idrisovitch IBRAGIMOV (UZB)

by VFA, 5 - 2

Watch

Abraham de Jesus CONYEDO RUANO (ITA) df. Pavlo OLIINYK (HUN)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Abraham de Jesus CONYEDO RUANO (ITA) df. Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Magomed Idrisovitch IBRAGIMOV (UZB) df. Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV (MKD)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV (MKD) df. Mamed IBRAGIMOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL) df. Nathaniel Tuifao TUAMOHELOA (ASA)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Pavlo OLIINYK (HUN)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) df. Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) df. Magomed Idrisovitch IBRAGIMOV (UZB)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Pavlo OLIINYK (HUN) df. Jordan STEEN (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO) df. Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Abraham de Jesus CONYEDO RUANO (ITA)

by VPO1, 11 - 2

Watch

Elizbar ODIKADZE (GEO) df. Jose Daniel DIAZ ROBERTTI (VEN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Jordan STEEN (CAN) df. Murazi MCHEDLIDZE (UKR)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Pavlo OLIINYK (HUN) df. Ricardo Adrian BAEZ (ARG)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Abraham de Jesus CONYEDO RUANO (ITA) df. Takeshi YAMAGUCHI (JPN)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) df. Mamed IBRAGIMOV (KAZ)

by VSU1, 14 - 3

Watch

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Nathaniel Tuifao TUAMOHELOA (ASA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Magomed Idrisovitch IBRAGIMOV (UZB) df. Aliaksandr HUSHTYN (BLR)

by VPO1, 11 - 7

Watch

Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE) df. Jaegang KIM (KOR)

by VFA, 11 - 0

Watch

Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) df. Magomedgadji Omardibirovich NUROV (MKD)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Jose Daniel DIAZ ROBERTTI (VEN) df. Mausam KHATRI (IND)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Aslanbek ALBOROV (AZE) df. Mojtaba Mohammadshafie GOLEIJ (IRI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Kyle Frederick SNYDER (USA) df. Batzul ULZIISAIKHAN (MGL)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Mamed IBRAGIMOV (KAZ) df. Georgii KETOEV (ARM)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Takeshi YAMAGUCHI (JPN) df. Charles Zachary MERRILL (PUR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Magomed Idrisovitch IBRAGIMOV (UZB) df. Fatih YASARLI (TUR)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Jaegang KIM (KOR) df. Chaoqiang YANG (CHN)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Abraham de Jesus CONYEDO RUANO (ITA) df. Erik Sven THIELE (GER)

by VPO, 2 - 0