Watch

Takuto OTOGURO (JPN) df. Bajrang BAJRANG (IND)

by VPO1, 16 - 9

Watch

Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB) df. Seungchul LEE (KOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Akhmed CHAKAEV (RUS) df. George BUCUR (ROU)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

George BUCUR (ROU) df. Andrei PERPELITA (MDA)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Seungchul LEE (KOR) df. Tulga TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Seungchul LEE (KOR) df. Roman ASHARIN (HUN)

by VPO1, 9 - 5

Watch

George BUCUR (ROU) df. Vasyl SHUPTAR (UKR)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Takuto OTOGURO (JPN) df. Akhmed CHAKAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 15 - 10

Watch

Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB) df. Niurhun SKRABIN (BLR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Tulga TUMUR OCHIR (MGL)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Akhmed CHAKAEV (RUS) df. Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Takuto OTOGURO (JPN) df. Andrei PERPELITA (MDA)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Tulga TUMUR OCHIR (MGL) df. Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Takuto OTOGURO (JPN) df. Vasyl SHUPTAR (UKR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Niurhun SKRABIN (BLR) df. Hasibagena HASIBAGENA (CHN)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Seungchul LEE (KOR)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB) df. Daulet NIYAZBEKOV (KAZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Andrei PERPELITA (MDA) df. Dimitar Lyubomirov IVANOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 12 - 7

Watch

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) df. Selahattin KILICSALLAYAN (TUR)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Akhmed CHAKAEV (RUS) df. Sirojiddin KHASANOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 8 - 3

Watch

Tulga TUMUR OCHIR (MGL) df. David HABAT (SLO)

by VFA, 5 - 0

Watch

Alejandro Enrique VALDES TOBIER (CUB) df. Haji ALIYEV (AZE)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Takuto OTOGURO (JPN) df. George BUCUR (ROU)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Roman ASHARIN (HUN)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Niurhun SKRABIN (BLR) df. Mbunde CUMBA MBALI (GBS)

by VPO1, 11 - 2

Watch

Akhmed CHAKAEV (RUS) df. Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) df. Amirhossein Azim MAGHSOUDI (IRI)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Seungchul LEE (KOR) df. Masoud NIAZI (NED)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Hasibagena HASIBAGENA (CHN) df. Maximilian AUSSERLEITNER (AUT)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Dimitar Lyubomirov IVANOV (BUL) df. Yoandrys GRANT COLLAZO (JAM)

by VFA, 6 - 0

Watch

Sirojiddin KHASANOV (UZB) df. Karam Shakir Mahmood MAHMOOD (IRQ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Vasyl SHUPTAR (UKR) df. Kukgwang KIM (PRK)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Magomedmurad GADZHIEV (POL) df. Valodya FRANGULYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Andrei PERPELITA (MDA) df. Michael Stanley David ASSELSTINE (CAN)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Daulet NIYAZBEKOV (KAZ) df. Juan Pablo GONZALEZ CRESPO (ESP)

by VSU, 10 - 0