Watch

Magomedrasul Muhtarovitch GAZIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Adam BATIROV (BRN)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO) df. Byambadorj BAT ERDENE (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Franklin MAREN CASTILLO (CUB) df. Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY (UKR)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Franklin MAREN CASTILLO (CUB) df. Devid SAFARYAN (ARM)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Byambadorj BAT ERDENE (MGL) df. Mustafa KAYA (TUR)

by VFA, 8 - 6

Watch

Mustafa KAYA (TUR) df. Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA (CAN)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Franklin MAREN CASTILLO (CUB) df. Mihail SAVA (MDA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Adam BATIROV (BRN) df. Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Magomedrasul Muhtarovitch GAZIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY (UKR) df. Elaman DOGDURBEK UULU (KGZ)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Adam BATIROV (BRN) df. Devid SAFARYAN (ARM)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Magomedrasul Muhtarovitch GAZIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Byambadorj BAT ERDENE (MGL)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO) df. Ikhtiyor NAVRUZOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Byambadorj BAT ERDENE (MGL) df. James Malcolm GREEN (USA)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Andriy KVYATKOVSKYY (UKR) df. George KOLIEV (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Devid SAFARYAN (ARM) df. Emrach GASANOV (ISR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Zurabi IAKOBISHVILI (GEO) df. Taimuraz SALKAZANOV (SVK)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Ikhtiyor NAVRUZOV (UZB) df. Rana PANKAJ (IND)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Adam BATIROV (BRN) df. Mihail SAVA (MDA)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Magomedrasul Muhtarovitch GAZIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA (CAN)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Elaman DOGDURBEK UULU (KGZ) df. Batyr BORJAKOV (TKM)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Taimuraz SALKAZANOV (SVK) df. Yones Aliakbar EMAMICHOGHAEI (IRI)

by VPO1, 7 - 7

Watch

Haislan Antonio VERANES GARCIA (CAN) df. Seungbong LEE (KOR)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Adam BATIROV (BRN) df. Franklin MAREN CASTILLO (CUB)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Ikhtiyor NAVRUZOV (UZB) df. Keisuke OTOGURO (JPN)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Khadzhimurad GADZHIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Devid SAFARYAN (ARM) df. Norbert LUKACS (HUN)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Byambadorj BAT ERDENE (MGL) df. Dawood Salman Jasim AL DULAIMI (IRQ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Rana PANKAJ (IND) df. Jarvissadam Blesam TARKONG (PLW)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Emrach GASANOV (ISR) df. Paul San Nicolas AGUON III (GUM)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Magomedrasul Muhtarovitch GAZIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Mustafa KAYA (TUR)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Mihail SAVA (MDA) df. Amandyk BAKEYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 13 - 8

Watch

Batyr BORJAKOV (TKM) df. Mihail Iliev GEORGIEV (BUL)

by VPO1, 9 - 3