Watch

Zaurbek SIDAKOV (RUS) df. Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI (POL)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL) df. Franklin GOMEZ MATOS (PUR)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR)

by VFA, 8 - 1

Watch

Zaurbek SIDAKOV (RUS) df. Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Azamat NURYKAU (BLR)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Zaurbek SIDAKOV (RUS) df. Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Bolat SAKAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI (POL)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Zaurbek SIDAKOV (RUS) df. Franklin GOMEZ MATOS (PUR)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Azamat NURYKAU (BLR) df. Yuhi FUJINAMI (JPN)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Bolat SAKAYEV (KAZ) df. Adanabasier ADANABASIER (CHN)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. Akhsarbek GULAEV (SVK)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Byungmin GONG (KOR)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Avtandil KENTCHADZE (GEO) df. Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 12 - 12

Watch

Azamat NURYKAU (BLR) df. Valter MARGARYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Jordan Ernest BURROUGHS (USA) df. Venecious JUAH (LBR)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Bolat SAKAYEV (KAZ) df. Evgheni NEDEALCO (MDA)

by VPO1, 9 - 3

Watch

Andrzej Piotr SOKALSKI (POL) df. Mustafa Mohamed Hamad ALI (SUD)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI) df. Guy Robert DE LUMEAU JR (PLW)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Adanabasier ADANABASIER (CHN) df. Zsombor Istvan GULYAS (HUN)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Abubakr ABAKAROV (AZE) df. Hanoc RACHAMIN (ISR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Yuhi FUJINAMI (JPN) df. Ruben ESPINOZA VEDIA (BOL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Soner DEMIRTAS (TUR) df. John Geronimo Butaud ROJAS (GUM)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Franklin GOMEZ MATOS (PUR) df. Nestor Joaquin TAFUR BARRIOS (COL)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Byungmin GONG (KOR) df. Ivan KUSYAK (UKR)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Mandakhnaran GANZORIG (MGL) df. Zaur EFENDIEV (SRB)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Akhsarbek GULAEV (SVK) df. Jitender JITENDER (IND)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Zaurbek SIDAKOV (RUS) df. Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Frank CHAMIZO MARQUEZ (ITA) df. Gamid DZHALILOV (TJK)

by VPO, 9 - 0