Watch

Stepan MARYANYAN (RUS) df. Elmurat TASMURADOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Rahman BILICI (TUR) df. Hassan Hassan Ahmed MOHAMED (EGY)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Lenur TEMIROV (UKR) df. Erbatu TUO (CHN)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Rahman BILICI (TUR) df. Krisztian Istvan VANCZA (HUN)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Erbatu TUO (CHN) df. Donior ISLAMOV (MDA)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Rahman BILICI (TUR) df. Katsuaki ENDO (JPN)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Erbatu TUO (CHN) df. Soslan DAUROV (BLR)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Stepan MARYANYAN (RUS) df. Hassan Hassan Ahmed MOHAMED (EGY)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Elmurat TASMURADOV (UZB) df. Lenur TEMIROV (UKR)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Elmurat TASMURADOV (UZB) df. Donior ISLAMOV (MDA)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Stepan MARYANYAN (RUS) df. Krisztian Istvan VANCZA (HUN)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Lenur TEMIROV (UKR) df. Urmatbek AMATOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 8 - 5

Watch

Hassan Hassan Ahmed MOHAMED (EGY) df. Taleh MAMMADOV (AZE)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Urmatbek AMATOV (KGZ) df. Tamas NAD (SRB)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Hassan Hassan Ahmed MOHAMED (EGY) df. Michal Jacek TRACZ (POL)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Donior ISLAMOV (MDA) df. Mohsen Hossein HAJI POUR (IRI)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Krisztian Istvan VANCZA (HUN) df. Mihai Radu MIHUT (ROU)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Elmurat TASMURADOV (UZB) df. Erbatu TUO (CHN)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Taleh MAMMADOV (AZE) df. Slavik GALSTYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Stepan MARYANYAN (RUS) df. Rahman BILICI (TUR)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Lenur TEMIROV (UKR) df. Nikolay Ivanov VICHEV (BUL)

by VFA, 9 - 1

Watch

Michal Jacek TRACZ (POL) df. Gaurav SHARMA (IND)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Stepan MARYANYAN (RUS) df. Katsuaki ENDO (JPN)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Erbatu TUO (CHN) df. Yu Hung LIN (TPE)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Krisztian Istvan VANCZA (HUN) df. Fouad FAJARI (MAR)

by VFA, 7 - 2

Watch

Donior ISLAMOV (MDA) df. Jesse David THIELKE (USA)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Taleh MAMMADOV (AZE) df. Stig-Andre BERGE (NOR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Elmurat TASMURADOV (UZB) df. Soslan DAUROV (BLR)

by VFA, 2 - 2

Watch

Lenur TEMIROV (UKR) df. Aidyn NUGUMANOV (KAZ)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Rahman BILICI (TUR) df. Lasha MARIAMIDZE (GEO)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Mohsen Hossein HAJI POUR (IRI) df. German Manuel DIAZ MALDONADO (PUR)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Slavik GALSTYAN (ARM) df. Youngrok JUNG (KOR)

by VIN, 5 - 0