Watch

Artem SURKOV (RUS) df. Davor STEFANEK (SRB)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Gevorg SAHAKYAN (POL) df. Danijel JANECIC (CRO)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Meiirzhan SHERMAKHANBET (KAZ) df. Mamadassa SYLLA (FRA)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Danijel JANECIC (CRO) df. Fredrik Holmquist BJERREHUUS (DEN)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

Danijel JANECIC (CRO) df. Ying Hua HUNG (TPE)

by VSU1, 13 - 4

Watch

Mamadassa SYLLA (FRA) df. Kamran MAMMADOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Mamadassa SYLLA (FRA) df. Ellis E. COLEMAN (USA)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Artem SURKOV (RUS) df. Meiirzhan SHERMAKHANBET (KAZ)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Davor STEFANEK (SRB) df. Gevorg SAHAKYAN (POL)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Artem SURKOV (RUS) df. Kamran MAMMADOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Davor STEFANEK (SRB) df. Fredrik Holmquist BJERREHUUS (DEN)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Gevorg SAHAKYAN (POL) df. Tsuchika SHIMOYAMADA (JPN)

by VFA, 7 - 0

Watch

Meiirzhan SHERMAKHANBET (KAZ) df. Mohammadreza Abdolhamid GERAEI (IRI)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Mohammadreza Abdolhamid GERAEI (IRI) df. Shmagi BOLKVADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Fredrik Holmquist BJERREHUUS (DEN) df. Mate KRASZNAI (HUN)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Davor STEFANEK (SRB) df. Ying Hua HUNG (TPE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Meiirzhan SHERMAKHANBET (KAZ) df. Ismael BORRERO MOLINA (CUB)

by VFA, 11 - 6

Watch

Tsuchika SHIMOYAMADA (JPN) df. Ignazio SANFILIPPO (ITA)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Artem SURKOV (RUS) df. Ellis E. COLEMAN (USA)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Gevorg SAHAKYAN (POL) df. Manuel Alejandro LOPEZ SALCERO (MEX)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Kamran MAMMADOV (AZE) df. Denys DEMYANKOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Ellis E. COLEMAN (USA) df. Edgaras VENCKAITIS (LTU)

by VFA, 3 - 5

Watch

Manuel Alejandro LOPEZ SALCERO (MEX) df. Konstantin Ivanovich STAS (BUL)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Davor STEFANEK (SRB) df. Danijel JANECIC (CRO)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Ying Hua HUNG (TPE) df. Seydylla TAZAYEV (TKM)

by VSU1, 12 - 4

Watch

Gevorg SAHAKYAN (POL) df. Erik WEISS (GER)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Kamran MAMMADOV (AZE) df. Karen ASLANYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Meiirzhan SHERMAKHANBET (KAZ) df. Atakan YUKSEL (TUR)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Mate KRASZNAI (HUN) df. Qiye TIAN (CHN)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Fredrik Holmquist BJERREHUUS (DEN) df. Mario Bernardo MOLINA CORTEZ (PER)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Shmagi BOLKVADZE (GEO) df. Amantur ISMAILOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Ismael BORRERO MOLINA (CUB) df. Mirzobek RAKHMATOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Tsuchika SHIMOYAMADA (JPN) df. Manish MANISH (IND)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Ignazio SANFILIPPO (ITA) df. Yerko Fidel CASTRO FERNANDEZ (BOL)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Denys DEMYANKOV (UKR) df. Hansu RYU (KOR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Artem SURKOV (RUS) df. Mamadassa SYLLA (FRA)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Mohammadreza Abdolhamid GERAEI (IRI) df. Mostafa Hassan Abdelaal MOHAMED (EGY)

by VFA, 7 - 0

Watch

Manish MANISH (IND) df. Aleksandrs JURKJANS (LAT)

by VPO1, 3 - 1