Watch

Peter BACSI (HUN) df. Emrah KUS (TUR)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Viktar SASUNOUSKI (BLR) df. Atabek AZISBEKOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Maksim MANUKYAN (ARM) df. Saeid Morad ABDVALI (IRI)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Maksim MANUKYAN (ARM) df. Luis Eduardo AVENDANO ROJAS (VEN)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Viktar SASUNOUSKI (BLR) df. Maxat YEREZHEPOV (KAZ)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Viktar SASUNOUSKI (BLR) df. Michael WAGNER (AUT)

by VFA, 4 - 3

Watch

Peter BACSI (HUN) df. Atabek AZISBEKOV (KGZ)

by VSU1, 12 - 4

Watch

Emrah KUS (TUR) df. Saeid Morad ABDVALI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Saeid Morad ABDVALI (IRI) df. Rafig HUSEYNOV (AZE)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Peter BACSI (HUN) df. Maxat YEREZHEPOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Atabek AZISBEKOV (KGZ) df. Roland SCHWARZ (GER)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Emrah KUS (TUR) df. Maksim MANUKYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Rafig HUSEYNOV (AZE) df. Daniel Tihomirov ALEKSANDROV (BUL)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Atabek AZISBEKOV (KGZ) df. Junjie NA (CHN)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Peter BACSI (HUN) df. Viktar SASUNOUSKI (BLR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Emrah KUS (TUR) df. Luis Eduardo AVENDANO ROJAS (VEN)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Roland SCHWARZ (GER) df. Yuya MAETA (JPN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Maksim MANUKYAN (ARM) df. Jinhyeok KIM (KOR)

by VFA, 7 - 1

Watch

Maxat YEREZHEPOV (KAZ) df. Zied AIT OUAGRAM (MAR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Saeid Morad ABDVALI (IRI) df. Lasha GOBADZE (GEO)

by VFA, 6 - 2

Watch

Maxat YEREZHEPOV (KAZ) df. Petr NOVAK (CZE)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Yuya MAETA (JPN) df. Carlos Andres MUNOZ JARAMILLO (COL)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Luis Eduardo AVENDANO ROJAS (VEN) df. Geordan Aaron SPEILLER (USA)

by VIN, 8 - 5

Watch

Jinhyeok KIM (KOR) df. Andrii ANTONIUK (UKR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Roland SCHWARZ (GER) df. Viorel BURDUJA (MDA)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Peter BACSI (HUN) df. Michael WAGNER (AUT)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Junjie NA (CHN) df. Nurbek KHASHIMBEKOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 1 - 1

Watch

Saeid Morad ABDVALI (IRI) df. Edgar BABAYAN (POL)

by VFA, 5 - 3

Watch

Maksim MANUKYAN (ARM) df. Imil SHARAFETDINOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Zied AIT OUAGRAM (MAR) df. Singh HARPREET (IND)

by VSU1, 14 - 5