Watch

David Morris TAYLOR III (USA) df. Fatih ERDIN (TUR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Dauren KURUGLIEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 11 - 5

Watch

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP) df. Gwanuk KIM (KOR)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Gwanuk KIM (KOR) df. Boris MAKOEV (SVK)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA (CUB)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Hajy RAJABAU (BLR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

David Morris TAYLOR III (USA) df. Dauren KURUGLIEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Fatih ERDIN (TUR) df. Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

David Morris TAYLOR III (USA) df. Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA (CUB)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Dauren KURUGLIEV (RUS) df. Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI (POL)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP) df. Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN)

by VPO1, 10 - 10

Watch

Fatih ERDIN (TUR) df. Gwanuk KIM (KOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

David Morris TAYLOR III (USA) df. Hajy RAJABAU (BLR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP) df. Stefan REICHMUTH (SUI)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA (CUB) df. Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN) df. Edgaras VOITECHOVSKIS (LTU)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Dauren KURUGLIEV (RUS) df. Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES (VEN)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Gwanuk KIM (KOR) df. Mraz DZHAFARIAN (UKR)

by VPO1, 9 - 3

Watch

Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI (POL) df. Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

Fatih ERDIN (TUR) df. Boris MAKOEV (SVK)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL) df. Zushen LIN (CHN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO) df. Carlos Arturo IZQUIERDO MENDEZ (COL)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN) df. Domenic Michael ABOU NADER (LBN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

David Morris TAYLOR III (USA) df. Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI)

by VPO1, 11 - 6

Watch

Edgaras VOITECHOVSKIS (LTU) df. Istvan VEREB (HUN)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Hajy RAJABAU (BLR) df. Adilet DAVLUMBAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES (VEN) df. Guma Babiker Adam BASHIR (SUD)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Stefan REICHMUTH (SUI) df. Shota SHIRAI (JPN)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Dauren KURUGLIEV (RUS) df. Murad SULEYMANOV (AZE)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Gwanuk KIM (KOR) df. Akhmed AIBUEV (FRA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mraz DZHAFARIAN (UKR) df. Pawan KUMAR (IND)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Yurieski TORREBLANCA QUERALTA (CUB) df. Abdurasul VAKHOBOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Zbigniew Mateusz BARANOWSKI (POL) df. Piotr IANULOV (MDA)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Taimuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP) df. Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO (PER)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Boris MAKOEV (SVK) df. Ahmed Ruslanovic DUDAROV (GER)

by VFA, 5 - 4