Watch

Sergey SEMENOV (RUS) df. Adam Jacob COON (USA)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Minseok KIM (KOR) df. Eduard POPP (GER)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Oscar PINO HINDS (CUB) df. Heiki NABI (EST)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Eduard POPP (GER) df. Lingzhe MENG (CHN)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Oscar PINO HINDS (CUB) df. Oleksandr CHERNETSKYY (UKR)

by VIN, 1 - 1

Watch

Lingzhe MENG (CHN) df. Rafal Andrzej KRAJEWSKI (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Adam Jacob COON (USA) df. Minseok KIM (KOR)

by VFA, 7 - 0

Watch

Sergey SEMENOV (RUS) df. Heiki NABI (EST)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Heiki NABI (EST) df. Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ (CHI)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Adam Jacob COON (USA) df. Eduard POPP (GER)

by VFA, 5 - 3

Watch

Minseok KIM (KOR) df. Alin ALEXUC CIURARIU (ROU)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Sergey SEMENOV (RUS) df. Oscar PINO HINDS (CUB)

by VFA, 6 - 1

Watch

Alin ALEXUC CIURARIU (ROU) df. Mantas KNYSTAUTAS (LTU)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Oscar PINO HINDS (CUB) df. Zviadi PATARIDZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Adam Jacob COON (USA) df. Lingzhe MENG (CHN)

by VFA, 5 - 1

Watch

Eduard POPP (GER) df. Balint LAM (HUN)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Heiki NABI (EST) df. Riza KAYAALP (TUR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Sergey SEMENOV (RUS) df. Oleksandr CHERNETSKYY (UKR)

by VSU1, 10 - 1

Watch

Minseok KIM (KOR) df. Oskar MARVIK (NOR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ (CHI) df. Mansur SHADUKAYEV (KAZ)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Minseok KIM (KOR) df. Stepan DAVID (CZE)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Oleksandr CHERNETSKYY (UKR) df. Sabah SHARIATI (AZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Eduard POPP (GER) df. Abdellatif Mohamed Ahmed MOHAMED (EGY)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Adam Jacob COON (USA) df. Rafal Andrzej KRAJEWSKI (POL)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Oskar MARVIK (NOR) df. Naveen NAVEEN (IND)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Mantas KNYSTAUTAS (LTU) df. Ioseb CHUGOSHVILI (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Lingzhe MENG (CHN) df. Arata SONODA (JPN)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Zviadi PATARIDZE (GEO) df. Shahab Morteza GHOUREHJILI (IRI)

by VPO1, 2 - 1