Watch

Petra Maarit OLLI (FIN) df. Danielle Suzanne LAPPAGE (CAN)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Iryna Petrovna NETREBA (AZE) df. Forrest Ann MOLINARI (USA)

by VPO1, 1 - 1

Watch

Ayana GEMPEI (JPN) df. Ritu RITU (IND)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Forrest Ann MOLINARI (USA) df. Mariia KUZNETSOVA (RUS)

by VFA, 8 - 8

Watch

Ritu RITU (IND) df. Sofiya Hristova GEORGIEVA (BUL)

by VPO1, 9 - 8

Watch

Mariia KUZNETSOVA (RUS) df. Bolortuya KHURELKHUU (MGL)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Petra Maarit OLLI (FIN) df. Ayana GEMPEI (JPN)

by VPO1, 6 - 6

Watch

Danielle Suzanne LAPPAGE (CAN) df. Iryna Petrovna NETREBA (AZE)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Petra Maarit OLLI (FIN) df. Ritu RITU (IND)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Ayana GEMPEI (JPN) df. Adela HANZLICKOVA (CZE)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Danielle Suzanne LAPPAGE (CAN) df. Forrest Ann MOLINARI (USA)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Iryna Petrovna NETREBA (AZE) df. Chuying TANG (CHN)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Iryna Petrovna NETREBA (AZE) df. Henna Katarina JOHANSSON (SWE)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Petra Maarit OLLI (FIN) df. Sofiya Hristova GEORGIEVA (BUL)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Forrest Ann MOLINARI (USA) df. Leidy Marcela IZQUIERDO MENDEZ (COL)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Ayana GEMPEI (JPN) df. Gabriella SLEISZ (HUN)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Danielle Suzanne LAPPAGE (CAN) df. Bolortuya KHURELKHUU (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Adela HANZLICKOVA (CZE) df. Thi Vinh NGUYEN (VIE)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Chuying TANG (CHN) df. Laura SKUJINA (LAT)

by VPO1, 11 - 8

Watch

Ritu RITU (IND) df. Ilona PROKOPEVNIUK (UKR)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Leidy Marcela IZQUIERDO MENDEZ (COL) df. Krystsina FEDARASHKA (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Laura SKUJINA (LAT) df. Tayla Tuahine FORD (NZL)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Bolortuya KHURELKHUU (MGL) df. Hanbit LEE (KOR)

by VFA, 6 - 2

Watch

Iryna Petrovna NETREBA (AZE) df. Yanet Ursula SOVERO NINO (PER)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Danielle Suzanne LAPPAGE (CAN) df. Mariia KUZNETSOVA (RUS)

by VSU1, 14 - 1

Watch

Chuying TANG (CHN) df. Asli DEMIR (TUR)

by VFA, 6 - 1