Watch

Alla CHERKASOVA (UKR) df. Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE (FRA)

by VPO1, 15 - 10

Watch

Tamyra Mariama MENSAH (USA) df. Olivia Grace DI BACCO (CAN)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Feng ZHOU (CHN) df. Maryia MAMASHUK (BLR)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Olivia Grace DI BACCO (CAN) df. Kaur NAVJOT (IND)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Maryia MAMASHUK (BLR) df. Viktoria Ivanova BOBEVA (BUL)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Kaur NAVJOT (IND) df. Eunsil JANG (KOR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE (FRA) df. Tamyra Mariama MENSAH (USA)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Alla CHERKASOVA (UKR) df. Feng ZHOU (CHN)

by VPO1, 12 - 8

Watch

Alla CHERKASOVA (UKR) df. Viktoria Ivanova BOBEVA (BUL)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Feng ZHOU (CHN) df. Dalma CANEVA (ITA)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Tamyra Mariama MENSAH (USA) df. Battsetseg SORONZONBOLD (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE (FRA) df. Olivia Grace DI BACCO (CAN)

by VPO1, 11 - 3

Watch

Feng ZHOU (CHN) df. Blessing OBORUDUDU (NGR)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Alla CHERKASOVA (UKR) df. Maryia MAMASHUK (BLR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Dalma CANEVA (ITA) df. Meerim ZHUMANAZAROVA (KGZ)

by VPO1, 6 - 5

Watch

Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE (FRA) df. Kaur NAVJOT (IND)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Battsetseg SORONZONBOLD (MGL) df. Anna Jenny Eva Maria FRANSSON (SWE)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Tamyra Mariama MENSAH (USA) df. Yudari SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ (CUB)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Olivia Grace DI BACCO (CAN) df. Yekaterina LARIONOVA (KAZ)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Viktoria Ivanova BOBEVA (BUL) df. Soleymi Antonieta CARABALLO HERNANDEZ (VEN)

by VFA, 8 - 11

Watch

Anna Jenny Eva Maria FRANSSON (SWE) df. Rio WATARI (JPN)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Kaur NAVJOT (IND) df. Wen Ling CHEN (TPE)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE (FRA) df. Eunsil JANG (KOR)

by VFA, 9 - 0

Watch

Meerim ZHUMANAZAROVA (KGZ) df. Vanessa Elizabeth WILSON (HUN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Olivia Grace DI BACCO (CAN) df. Danute DOMIKAITYTE (LTU)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Yekaterina LARIONOVA (KAZ) df. Beste ALTUG (TUR)

by VFA, 4 - 2

Watch

Dalma CANEVA (ITA) df. Elis MANOLOVA (AZE)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Battsetseg SORONZONBOLD (MGL) df. Anta SAMBOU (SEN)

by VFA, 6 - 0

Watch

Yudari SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ (CUB) df. Anastasia BRATCHIKOVA (RUS)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Blessing OBORUDUDU (NGR) df. Anna Carmen SCHELL (GER)

by VSU1, 12 - 2