-     Bulgaria • Sofia

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Soslan Albertovitch TIGIEV (RUS) df. Krisztian BIRO (ROU)

by VPO1, 13 - 11

Watch

Alexander Joseph FACUNDO (USA) df. Davit KUTCHUASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Abolfazl Jamal VALIPOURKHATIR (IRI) df. Kevin Gerry MAKOTA STROEM (SWE)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Alexander Joseph FACUNDO (USA) df. Vijay VIJAY (IND)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Kevin Gerry MAKOTA STROEM (SWE) df. Timur BARTOV (ISR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Alexander Joseph FACUNDO (USA) df. Francesco MASOTTI (ITA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Soslan Albertovitch TIGIEV (RUS) df. Davit KUTCHUASHVILI (GEO)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Krisztian BIRO (ROU) df. Abolfazl Jamal VALIPOURKHATIR (IRI)

by VPO1, 12 - 5

Watch

Krisztian BIRO (ROU) df. Kevin Gerry MAKOTA STROEM (SWE)

by VPO1, 13 - 4

Watch

Davit KUTCHUASHVILI (GEO) df. Lilian BALAN (MDA)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Abolfazl Jamal VALIPOURKHATIR (IRI) df. Petar Ivanov MIHOV (BUL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Soslan Albertovitch TIGIEV (RUS) df. Vijay VIJAY (IND)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Lilian BALAN (MDA) df. Muhammed Halit OZMUS (TUR)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Soslan Albertovitch TIGIEV (RUS) df. Alexander Joseph FACUNDO (USA)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Petar Ivanov MIHOV (BUL) df. Gabriel IGLESIAS RAMOS (ESP)

by VFA, 6 - 0

Watch

Davit KUTCHUASHVILI (GEO) df. Arno VAN ZIJL (RSA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Kevin Gerry MAKOTA STROEM (SWE) df. Ryota UCHIYAMA (JPN)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Abolfazl Jamal VALIPOURKHATIR (IRI) df. Bartlomiej RYBCZYNSKI (POL)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Vijay VIJAY (IND) df. Tymur HUDYMA (UKR)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Krisztian BIRO (ROU) df. Timur BARTOV (ISR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Lilian BALAN (MDA) df. Tseren Ochir AMGALANBAATAR (MGL)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Vijay VIJAY (IND) df. Mahammadali Mehdi ALIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 12 - 5

Watch

Alexander Joseph FACUNDO (USA) df. Shokhrukh JURAEV (UZB)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Davit KUTCHUASHVILI (GEO) df. Ulukbek ASILBEKOV (KGZ)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Tymur HUDYMA (UKR) df. Balint NEMES (HUN)

by VPO1, 10 - 2

Watch

Kevin Gerry MAKOTA STROEM (SWE) df. Maimaitikuriman BAIKEMULATI (CHN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Muhammed Halit OZMUS (TUR) df. Menua YARIBEKYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Arno VAN ZIJL (RSA) df. Dzmitry DZENISENIA (BLR)

by VPO1, 12 - 4

Watch

Soslan Albertovitch TIGIEV (RUS) df. Francesco MASOTTI (ITA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ryota UCHIYAMA (JPN) df. Nurdaulet KUANYSHBAY (KAZ)

by VPO1, 3 - 1