-     Bulgaria • Sofia

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Amirhossein Biglar FIROUZPOURBANDPEI (IRI) df. Arslan BAGAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Rakhim MAGAMADOV (FRA) df. Emre CIFTCI (TUR)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Denys SAHALIUK (UKR) df. Ion DEMIAN (MDA)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Rakhim MAGAMADOV (FRA) df. Clayton Edgar ULREY (USA)

by VSU, 13 - 0

Watch

Ion DEMIAN (MDA) df. Yash YASH (IND)

by VPO1, 8 - 7

Watch

Rakhim MAGAMADOV (FRA) df. Artemios TREPCA (AUS)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Arslan BAGAEV (RUS) df. Emre CIFTCI (TUR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Amirhossein Biglar FIROUZPOURBANDPEI (IRI) df. Denys SAHALIUK (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Denys SAHALIUK (UKR) df. Charalampos AFTOFORIDIS (GRE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Arslan BAGAEV (RUS) df. Clayton Edgar ULREY (USA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Amirhossein Biglar FIROUZPOURBANDPEI (IRI) df. Ion DEMIAN (MDA)

by VPO1, 16 - 7

Watch

Emre CIFTCI (TUR) df. Takuma KIDOKORO (JPN)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Takuma KIDOKORO (JPN) df. Ivan MATUSEVICH (BLR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Denys SAHALIUK (UKR) df. Jakub Krzysztof BANASZAK (POL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Clayton Edgar ULREY (USA) df. Bekzat AMANGALI (KAZ)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Emre CIFTCI (TUR) df. Hamlet HAKHVERDYAN (ARM)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Amirhossein Biglar FIROUZPOURBANDPEI (IRI) df. Yash YASH (IND)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Arslan BAGAEV (RUS) df. Rakhim MAGAMADOV (FRA)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Charalampos AFTOFORIDIS (GRE) df. Ismail Osama Ahmad AYYOUB (CAN)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Ion DEMIAN (MDA) df. Wenlong XU (CHN)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Clayton Edgar ULREY (USA) df. Farid JABBAROV (AZE)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Rakhim MAGAMADOV (FRA) df. Daviti KOGUASHVILI (GEO)

by VFA, 5 - 2

Watch

Bekzat AMANGALI (KAZ) df. Uugangerel ERDENETUYA (MGL)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Takuma KIDOKORO (JPN) df. Ionut Cristian SUCLEA (ROU)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Arslan BAGAEV (RUS) df. Artemios TREPCA (AUS)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Ivan MATUSEVICH (BLR) df. Adil Erol MEHMEDALI (BUL)

by VPO1, 5 - 1