-     Bulgaria • Sofia

Cadets   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Lachin VALIYEV (AZE) df. Mukhammad EVLOEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Richard KARELSON (EST) df. Laszlo Csaba VARSANYI (HUN)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Oktay DEMIR (TUR) df. Maik HAIMOV (ISR)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Richard KARELSON (EST) df. Saeid Amirjan KARIMIZADEH (IRI)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Maik HAIMOV (ISR) df. Uladzislau VALODZIN (BLR)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Saeid Amirjan KARIMIZADEH (IRI) df. Tyler Daniel HANNAH (USA)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Mukhammad EVLOEV (RUS) df. Laszlo Csaba VARSANYI (HUN)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Lachin VALIYEV (AZE) df. Oktay DEMIR (TUR)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Laszlo Csaba VARSANYI (HUN) df. Razmik MAHLAMYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Lachin VALIYEV (AZE) df. Uladzislau VALODZIN (BLR)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Mukhammad EVLOEV (RUS) df. Richard KARELSON (EST)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Oktay DEMIR (TUR) df. Kote SITCHINAVA (GEO)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Laszlo Csaba VARSANYI (HUN) df. Emiliyan Veselinov LAZAROV (BUL)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Oktay DEMIR (TUR) df. Nitesh NITESH (IND)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Lachin VALIYEV (AZE) df. Maik HAIMOV (ISR)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Richard KARELSON (EST) df. Radek SIFALDA (CZE)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Kote SITCHINAVA (GEO) df. Bohdan DEMYSHKEVYCH (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Razmik MAHLAMYAN (ARM) df. Marcel Meyer HEIN (DEN)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Mukhammad EVLOEV (RUS) df. Saeid Amirjan KARIMIZADEH (IRI)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Uladzislau VALODZIN (BLR) df. Ikhtiiar SULEIMANOV (KGZ)

by VFA, 4 - 2

Watch

Emiliyan Veselinov LAZAROV (BUL) df. Kacper ZAJAC (POL)

by VFA, 5 - 0

Watch

Richard KARELSON (EST) df. Alexander Camil PEREZ MAYORGA (MEX)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Nitesh NITESH (IND) df. Daniel DEOBALD (KAZ)

by VPO1, 10 - 7

Watch

Razmik MAHLAMYAN (ARM) df. Archontis XOURAS (GRE)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Laszlo Csaba VARSANYI (HUN) df. Djakhongir KHOSHIMOV (UZB)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Saeid Amirjan KARIMIZADEH (IRI) df. Khaled Elsaid Ahmed Mohamed HASSAN (EGY)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Oktay DEMIR (TUR) df. Tomislav BRKAN (CRO)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Marcel Meyer HEIN (DEN) df. Simonas VILIULIS (LTU)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Radek SIFALDA (CZE) df. Yujiro KUBO (JPN)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Mukhammad EVLOEV (RUS) df. Tyler Daniel HANNAH (USA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Kote SITCHINAVA (GEO) df. Ao SUN (CHN)

by VSU1, 11 - 1