Watch

Zavur UGUEV (RUS) df. Suleyman ATLI (TUR)

by VSU1, 13 - 3

Watch

Kumar RAVI (IND) df. Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Nurislam SANAYEV (KAZ) df. Stevan Andria MICIC (SRB)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI (IRI) df. Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Stevan Andria MICIC (SRB) df. Givi DAVIDOVI (ITA)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Mahir AMIRASLANOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Givi DAVIDOVI (ITA) df. Shaofeng LIANG (CHN)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Zavur UGUEV (RUS) df. Kumar RAVI (IND)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Nurislam SANAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Stevan Andria MICIC (SRB)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Nurislam SANAYEV (KAZ) df. Oscar Eduardo TIGREROS URBANO (COL)

by VPO1, 10 - 6

Watch

Kumar RAVI (IND) df. Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Zavur UGUEV (RUS) df. Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI (IRI)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI (IRI) df. Kum Song KANG (PRK)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Oscar Eduardo TIGREROS URBANO (COL) df. Abdelhak KHERBACHE (ALG)

by VPO1, 7 - 6

Watch

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Daton Duain FIX (USA)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Stevan Andria MICIC (SRB) df. Darthe CAPELLAN (CAN)

by VPO1, 10 - 2

Watch

Kumar RAVI (IND) df. Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM)

by VSU1, 17 - 6

Watch

Nurislam SANAYEV (KAZ) df. Horst Justin Junior LEHR (GER)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Zavur UGUEV (RUS) df. Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Givi DAVIDOVI (ITA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Jahongirmirza TUROBOV (UZB)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Arsen HARUTYUNYAN (ARM) df. Otari GOGAVA (GEO)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Horst Justin Junior LEHR (GER) df. Daniel POPOV (ISR)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Stevan Andria MICIC (SRB) df. Chakir ANSARI (MAR)

by VSU1, 14 - 3

Watch

Kum Song KANG (PRK) df. Andrii YATSENKO (UKR)

by VPO1, 12 - 6

Watch

Daton Duain FIX (USA) df. Vladimir EGOROV (MKD)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Abdelhak KHERBACHE (ALG) df. Mohamed Ismaele CAMARA (GUI)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Givi DAVIDOVI (ITA) df. Levan METREVELI VARTANOV (ESP)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Reza Ahmadali ATRINAGHARCHI (IRI) df. Uladzislau ANDREYEU (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Kumar RAVI (IND) df. Sunggwon KIM (KOR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Diamantino IUNA FAFE (GBS)

by VPO1, 12 - 5

Watch

Nurislam SANAYEV (KAZ) df. Anatolii BURUIAN (MDA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Zavur UGUEV (RUS) df. Mahir AMIRASLANOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Oscar Eduardo TIGREROS URBANO (COL) df. Myrat HOJANEPESOV (TKM)

by VPO1, 7 - 2

Watch

Darthe CAPELLAN (CAN) df. Junjun ASEBIAS (FSM)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Suleyman ATLI (TUR) df. Shaofeng LIANG (CHN)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Mahir AMIRASLANOV (AZE) df. Ulukbek ZHOLDOSHBEKOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Jahongirmirza TUROBOV (UZB) df. Lowe BINGHAM (NRU)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Muhamad IKROMOV (TJK)

by VPO1, 8 - 6