-     Kazakhstan • Nur-Sultan

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Kenichiro FUMITA (JPN) df. Sergey EMELIN (RUS)

by VPO1, 10 - 5

Watch

Ali Reza Ayat Ollah NEJATI (IRI) df. Elmurat TASMURADOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Mirambek AINAGULOV (KAZ) df. Lenur TEMIROV (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Elmurat TASMURADOV (UZB) df. Victor CIOBANU (MDA)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Elmurat TASMURADOV (UZB) df. Andres Roberto MONTANO ARROYO (ECU)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Lenur TEMIROV (UKR) df. Razvan ARNAUT (ROU)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Razvan ARNAUT (ROU) df. Erik TORBA (HUN)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Sergey EMELIN (RUS) df. Mirambek AINAGULOV (KAZ)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Kenichiro FUMITA (JPN) df. Ali Reza Ayat Ollah NEJATI (IRI)

by VSU1, 10 - 1

Watch

Ali Reza Ayat Ollah NEJATI (IRI) df. Ivo Serafimov ANGELOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Kenichiro FUMITA (JPN) df. Victor CIOBANU (MDA)

by VPO1, 12 - 5

Watch

Mirambek AINAGULOV (KAZ) df. Ivan LIZATOVIC (CRO)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Sergey EMELIN (RUS) df. Lenur TEMIROV (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Kenichiro FUMITA (JPN) df. Elmurat TASMURADOV (UZB)

by VSU1, 9 - 1

Watch

Ivan LIZATOVIC (CRO) df. Jacopo SANDRON (ITA)

by VSU, 8 - 0

Watch

Ali Reza Ayat Ollah NEJATI (IRI) df. Seunghak KIM (KOR)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Ivo Serafimov ANGELOV (BUL) df. Sailike WALIHAN (CHN)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Victor CIOBANU (MDA) df. Manish MANISH (IND)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mirambek AINAGULOV (KAZ) df. Justas PETRAVICIUS (LTU)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Lenur TEMIROV (UKR) df. Ildar HAFIZOV (USA)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Sergey EMELIN (RUS) df. Razvan ARNAUT (ROU)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Seunghak KIM (KOR) df. Maksim KAZHARSKI (BLR)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Kenichiro FUMITA (JPN) df. Andres Roberto MONTANO ARROYO (ECU)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Ivan LIZATOVIC (CRO) df. Haydar HAYDAROV (TJK)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Lenur TEMIROV (UKR) df. Abdennour LAOUNI (ALG)

by VFA, 4 - 3

Watch

Ali Reza Ayat Ollah NEJATI (IRI) df. Haithem Mahmoud Ahmed Fahmy MAHMOUD (EGY)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Elmurat TASMURADOV (UZB) df. Gevorg GHARIBYAN (ARM)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Jacopo SANDRON (ITA) df. Enio KERTUSHA (ALB)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Ildar HAFIZOV (USA) df. Etienne KINSINGER (GER)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Sailike WALIHAN (CHN) df. Kanybek ZHOLCHUBEKOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Manish MANISH (IND) df. Lauri Johannes MAEHOENEN (FIN)

by VSU1, 11 - 3

Watch

Mirambek AINAGULOV (KAZ) df. Marat GARIPOV (BRA)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Razvan ARNAUT (ROU) df. Michal Jacek TRACZ (POL)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Ivo Serafimov ANGELOV (BUL) df. Se Ung RI (PRK)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Victor CIOBANU (MDA) df. Helary MAEGISALU (EST)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Justas PETRAVICIUS (LTU) df. Ardit FAZLJIJA (SWE)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Sergey EMELIN (RUS) df. Erik TORBA (HUN)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Kanybek ZHOLCHUBEKOV (KGZ) df. Kerem KAMAL (TUR)

by VSU1, 15 - 7

Watch

Maksim KAZHARSKI (BLR) df. Fouad FAJARI (MAR)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Sailike WALIHAN (CHN) df. Stig-Andre BERGE (NOR)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Haithem Mahmoud Ahmed Fahmy MAHMOUD (EGY) df. Dicther Hans TORO CASTANEDA (COL)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Ali Reza Ayat Ollah NEJATI (IRI) df. Seydylla TAZAYEV (TKM)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Se Ung RI (PRK) df. Dato CHKHARTISHVILI (GEO)

by VSU1, 10 - 1

Watch

Ivo Serafimov ANGELOV (BUL) df. Taleh MAMMADOV (AZE)

by VPO, 4 - 0