-     Kazakhstan • Nur-Sultan

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Musa EVLOEV (RUS) df. Artur ALEKSANYAN (ARM)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Cenk ILDEM (TUR) df. Giorgi MELIA (GEO)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Mihail KAJAIA (SRB) df. Tadeusz MICHALIK (POL)

by VSU1, 9 - 1

Watch

Cenk ILDEM (TUR) df. Mohammadhadi Abdollah SARAVI (IRI)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Cenk ILDEM (TUR) df. Matti Elias KUOSMANEN (FIN)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Tadeusz MICHALIK (POL) df. Jahongir TURDIEV (UZB)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Matti Elias KUOSMANEN (FIN) df. Aliaksandr HRABOVIK (BLR)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Jahongir TURDIEV (UZB) df. Yuta NARA (JPN)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Artur ALEKSANYAN (ARM) df. Giorgi MELIA (GEO)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Musa EVLOEV (RUS) df. Mihail KAJAIA (SRB)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Giorgi MELIA (GEO) df. Mélonin NOUMONVI (FRA)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Mihail KAJAIA (SRB) df. Artur OMAROV (CZE)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Artur ALEKSANYAN (ARM) df. Mohammadhadi Abdollah SARAVI (IRI)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Musa EVLOEV (RUS) df. Tadeusz MICHALIK (POL)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Artur ALEKSANYAN (ARM) df. Cenk ILDEM (TUR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Giorgi MELIA (GEO) df. Yerulan ISKAKOV (KAZ)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Artur OMAROV (CZE) df. Ravi RAVI (IND)

by VFA, 7 - 0

Watch

Tadeusz MICHALIK (POL) df. Pontus Johan LUND (SWE)

by VFA, 9 - 1

Watch

Mélonin NOUMONVI (FRA) df. Tracy Gangelo HANCOCK (USA)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Musa EVLOEV (RUS) df. Yuta NARA (JPN)

by VFA, 5 - 0

Watch

Mohammadhadi Abdollah SARAVI (IRI) df. Gabriel Alejandro ROSILLO KINDELAN (CUB)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Mihail KAJAIA (SRB) df. Vilius LAURINAITIS (LTU)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Gabriel Alejandro ROSILLO KINDELAN (CUB) df. Balazs KISS (HUN)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Artur ALEKSANYAN (ARM) df. Matti Elias KUOSMANEN (FIN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Vilius LAURINAITIS (LTU) df. Di XIAO (CHN)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Pontus Johan LUND (SWE) df. Laokratis KESIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Yerulan ISKAKOV (KAZ) df. Orkhan NURIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Mélonin NOUMONVI (FRA) df. Felix BALDAUF (NOR)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Ravi RAVI (IND) df. Cheng Hao CHEN (TPE)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Yuta NARA (JPN) df. Adem BOUDJEMLINE (ALG)

by VFA, 7 - 5

Watch

Mohammadhadi Abdollah SARAVI (IRI) df. Kiril Milenov MILOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Tracy Gangelo HANCOCK (USA) df. Mykola KRYSOV (UKR)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Artur OMAROV (CZE) df. Damian VON EUW (SUI)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Musa EVLOEV (RUS) df. Jahongir TURDIEV (UZB)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Cenk ILDEM (TUR) df. Uzur DZHUZUPBEKOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Giorgi MELIA (GEO) df. Kevin MEJIA CASTILLO (HON)

by VFA, 5 - 0

Watch

Mihail KAJAIA (SRB) df. Mathias BAK (DEN)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Tadeusz MICHALIK (POL) df. Seyeol LEE (KOR)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Gabriel Alejandro ROSILLO KINDELAN (CUB) df. Daigoro TIMONCINI (ITA)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Balazs KISS (HUN) df. Daniel GASTL (AUT)

by VPO1, 9 - 7

Watch

Mohammadhadi Abdollah SARAVI (IRI) df. Peter OEHLER (GER)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Artur ALEKSANYAN (ARM) df. Aliaksandr HRABOVIK (BLR)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Matti Elias KUOSMANEN (FIN) df. Luillys Jose PEREZ MORA (VEN)

by VPO1, 3 - 1