September 14 - 22, 2019     Kazakhstan • Nur-Sultan

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Riza KAYAALP (TUR) df. Oscar PINO HINDS (CUB)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Iakobi KAJAIA (GEO) df. Eduard POPP (GER)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Heiki NABI (EST) df. Amir Mohammadali GHASEMIMONJEZI (IRI)

by VCA, 8 - 0

Watch

Iakobi KAJAIA (GEO) df. Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ (CHI)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Heiki NABI (EST) df. Murat RAMONOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ (CHI) df. Lingzhe MENG (CHN)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Heiki NABI (EST) df. Naveen NAVEEN (IND)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Oscar PINO HINDS (CUB) df. Amir Mohammadali GHASEMIMONJEZI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Riza KAYAALP (TUR) df. Eduard POPP (GER)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Riza KAYAALP (TUR) df. Iakobi KAJAIA (GEO)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Eduard POPP (GER) df. Abdellatif mohamed ahmed MOHAMED (EGY)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Oscar PINO HINDS (CUB) df. Murat RAMONOV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Amir Mohammadali GHASEMIMONJEZI (IRI) df. Muminjon ABDULLAEV (UZB)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Riza KAYAALP (TUR) df. Lingzhe MENG (CHN)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Iakobi KAJAIA (GEO) df. Alin ALEXUC CIURARIU (ROU)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Oscar PINO HINDS (CUB) df. Heiki NABI (EST)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Murat RAMONOV (KGZ) df. Mansur SHADUKAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Abdellatif mohamed ahmed MOHAMED (EGY) df. Mantas KNYSTAUTAS (LTU)

by VFA, 5 - 1

Watch

Amir Mohammadali GHASEMIMONJEZI (IRI) df. Sergey SEMENOV (RUS)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Eduard POPP (GER) df. Beka KANDELAKI (AZE)

by VSU1, 17 - 7

Watch

Muminjon ABDULLAEV (UZB) df. Marko KOSCEVIC (CRO)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Lingzhe MENG (CHN) df. Adam Jacob COON (USA)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Abdellatif mohamed ahmed MOHAMED (EGY) df. Arata SONODA (JPN)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Heiki NABI (EST) df. Moises Salvador PEREZ HELLBURG (VEN)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Marko KOSCEVIC (CRO) df. Mykola KUCHMII (UKR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Riza KAYAALP (TUR) df. Yasmani ACOSTA FERNANDEZ (CHI)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Mantas KNYSTAUTAS (LTU) df. Luciano DEL RIO (ARG)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Oscar PINO HINDS (CUB) df. Naveen NAVEEN (IND)

by VSU, 9 - 0

Watch

Muminjon ABDULLAEV (UZB) df. Miloslav Yuriev METODIEV (BUL)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Iakobi KAJAIA (GEO) df. Oskar MARVIK (NOR)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Beka KANDELAKI (AZE) df. Pavel RUDAKOU (BLR)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Mansur SHADUKAYEV (KAZ) df. Konsta Johannes MAEENPAEAE (FIN)

by VFA, 8 - 3

Watch

Amir Mohammadali GHASEMIMONJEZI (IRI) df. Stepan DAVID (CZE)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Alin ALEXUC CIURARIU (ROU) df. Balint LAM (HUN)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Eduard POPP (GER) df. Minseok KIM (KOR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Murat RAMONOV (KGZ) df. Rafal Andrzej KRAJEWSKI (POL)

by VFA, 10 - 0