-     Kazakhstan • Nur-Sultan

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Taha AKGUL (TUR)

by VPO1, 6 - 6

Watch

Khasanboy RAKHIMOV (UZB) df. Zhiwei DENG (CHN)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI (UKR) df. Badzha KHUTABA (SYR)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Khasanboy RAKHIMOV (UZB) df. Alexandr ROMANOV (MDA)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Badzha KHUTABA (SYR) df. Egzon SHALA (KOS)

by VPO1, 14 - 9

Watch

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI (UKR)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Taha AKGUL (TUR) df. Zhiwei DENG (CHN)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Badzha KHUTABA (SYR)

by VSU1, 14 - 4

Watch

Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI (UKR) df. Yadollah Mohammadkazem MOHEBI (IRI)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Taha AKGUL (TUR) df. Khasanboy RAKHIMOV (UZB)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Zhiwei DENG (CHN) df. Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Badzha KHUTABA (SYR) df. Johannes LUDESCHER (AUT)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Khasanboy RAKHIMOV (UZB) df. Daniel LIGETI (HUN)

by VFA, 5 - 0

Watch

Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI (UKR) df. Alan Lavrentevitch KHUGAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Taha AKGUL (TUR) df. Alexandr ROMANOV (MDA)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Yadollah Mohammadkazem MOHEBI (IRI) df. Nicholas Edward GWIAZDOWSKI (USA)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Zhiwei DENG (CHN) df. Robert BARAN (POL)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) df. Nick MATUHIN (GER)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Egzon SHALA (KOS)

by VSU1, 13 - 2

Watch

Robert BARAN (POL) df. Korey JARVIS (CAN)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Nick MATUHIN (GER) df. Khaled Omr Zaki Mohamed ABDALLA (EGY)

by VPO1, 7 - 3

Watch

Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) df. Vitali PIASNIAK (BLR)

by VPO1, 9 - 1

Watch

Oleksandr KHOTSIANIVSKYI (UKR) df. Levan BERIANIDZE (ARM)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Yadollah Mohammadkazem MOHEBI (IRI) df. Khuderbulga DORJKHAND (MGL)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Alan Lavrentevitch KHUGAEV (RUS) df. Oleg BOLTIN (KAZ)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Daniel LIGETI (HUN) df. Sumit SUMIT (IND)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Alexandr ROMANOV (MDA) df. Nobuyoshi ARAKIDA (JPN)

by VCA, 8 - 0

Watch

Khasanboy RAKHIMOV (UZB) df. Luis Felipe VIVENES URBANEJA (VEN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Badzha KHUTABA (SYR) df. Yeihyun JUNG (KOR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Johannes LUDESCHER (AUT) df. Jose CUBA VAZQUEZ (ESP)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Egzon SHALA (KOS) df. Jere Tapani HEINO (FIN)

by VFA, 4 - 7