Results

Official United World Wrestling Results

Watch

Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA) df. Beka LOMTADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV (AZE) df. Iurii SIEMAKIN (FRA)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Akhmed CHAKAEV (RUS) df. Behnam Eshagh EHSANPOOR (IRI)

by VPO1, 7 - 4

Watch

Iurii SIEMAKIN (FRA) df. Andrei PERPELITA (MDA)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Akhmed CHAKAEV (RUS) df. Vasyl SHUPTAR (UKR)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Andrei PERPELITA (MDA) df. Adilet MAMATAEV (KGZ)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Beka LOMTADZE (GEO) df. Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 12 - 11

Watch

Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA) df. Behnam Eshagh EHSANPOOR (IRI)

by VPO1, 9 - 8

Watch

Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV (AZE) df. Bajrang BAJRANG (IND)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Beka LOMTADZE (GEO) df. Iurii SIEMAKIN (FRA)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Behnam Eshagh EHSANPOOR (IRI) df. Shingo ARIMOTO (JPN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA) df. Akhmed CHAKAEV (RUS)

by VPO1, 13 - 11

Watch

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Temurjon USMONOHUNOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV (AZE) df. Heorhi KALIYEU (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Beka LOMTADZE (GEO) df. Andrei PERPELITA (MDA)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Iurii SIEMAKIN (FRA) df. Manuel WOLFER (GER)

by VPO1, 10 - 4

Watch

Shingo ARIMOTO (JPN) df. Jozsef MOLNAR (HUN)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Behnam Eshagh EHSANPOOR (IRI) df. Valodya FRANGULYAN (ARM)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Logan Jeffery STIEBER (USA) df. Vasyl SHUPTAR (UKR)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Akhmed CHAKAEV (RUS) df. Dimitar Lyubomirov IVANOV (BUL)

by VSU1, 17 - 7

Watch

Bajrang BAJRANG (IND) df. Daulet NIYAZBEKOV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 12 - 3

Watch

Temurjon USMONOHUNOV (UZB) df. Krzysztof BIENKOWSKI (POL)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Akhmednabi GVARZATILOV (AZE) df. Tuvshintulga TUMENBILEG (MGL)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Heorhi KALIYEU (BLR) df. Minghu LIU (CHN)

by VPO1, 1 - 1

Watch

Beka LOMTADZE (GEO) df. Adilet MAMATAEV (KGZ)

by VFA, 5 - 0

Watch

Andrei PERPELITA (MDA) df. Recep TOPAL (TUR)

by VSU, 10 - 0