-     United States • Las Vegas

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) df. Hassan Sabzali RAHIMI (IRI)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Victor LEBEDEV (RUS) df. Hak Jin JONG (PRK)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Nurislam SANAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Hak Jin JONG (PRK) df. Asadulla LACHINAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 12 - 4

Watch

Nurislam SANAYEV (KAZ) df. Georgi Valentinov VANGELOV (BUL)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Asadulla LACHINAU (BLR) df. Anthony Joseph RAMOS (USA)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Asadulla LACHINAU (BLR) df. Pedro Jesus MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ (VEN)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Georgi Valentinov VANGELOV (BUL) df. Salvatore MANNINO (ITA)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Hassan Sabzali RAHIMI (IRI) df. Victor LEBEDEV (RUS)

by VPO, 5 - 0

Watch

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) df. Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL)

by VPO1, 10 - 2

Watch

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Hassan Sabzali RAHIMI (IRI) df. Hak Jin JONG (PRK)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Victor LEBEDEV (RUS) df. Zoheir EL OUARRAQE (FRA)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) df. Nurislam SANAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Zoheir EL OUARRAQE (FRA) df. Islam ISLAMAJ (ALB)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Ghenadie TULBEA (MON)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Hassan Sabzali RAHIMI (IRI) df. Anthony Joseph RAMOS (USA)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) df. Georgi Valentinov VANGELOV (BUL)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Hak Jin JONG (PRK) df. Adama DIATTA (SEN)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Nurislam SANAYEV (KAZ) df. Ivan GUIDEA (ROU)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Victor LEBEDEV (RUS) df. Amit KUMAR (IND)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Mahir AMIRASLANOV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Victor LEBEDEV (RUS) df. Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB)

by VPO1, 2 - 2

Watch

Islam ISLAMAJ (ALB) df. Kalimen Detrick PABRO (MHL)

by VFA, 10 - 0

Watch

Ivan GUIDEA (ROU) df. Mykola AIVAZIAN (UKR)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Bekhbayar ERDENEBAT (MGL) df. Aleksei BASKAKOV (EST)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Hak Jin JONG (PRK) df. Anatolii BURUIAN (MDA)

by VPO1, 9 - 2

Watch

Hassan Sabzali RAHIMI (IRI) df. Asadulla LACHINAU (BLR)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Georgi Valentinov VANGELOV (BUL) df. Liang LI (CHN)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Mahir AMIRASLANOV (AZE) df. Marcel EWALD (GER)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Adama DIATTA (SEN) df. John Manuel PINEDA (CAN)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Amit KUMAR (IND) df. Sezar AKGUL (TUR)

by VPO1, 6 - 4

Watch

Vladimer KHINCHEGASHVILI (GEO) df. Salvatore MANNINO (ITA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Yuki TAKAHASHI (JPN) df. Kevin Joshua BONILLA GOMEZ (HON)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Anthony Joseph RAMOS (USA) df. Makhmudjon SHAVKATOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Zoheir EL OUARRAQE (FRA) df. Chakir ANSARI (MAR)

by VPO, 4 - 0

Watch

Nurislam SANAYEV (KAZ) df. Naatele Sem SHILIMELA (NAM)

by VPO1, 8 - 1

Watch

Ghenadie TULBEA (MON) df. Marno Roaun Ronald PLAATJIES (RSA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Anatolii BURUIAN (MDA) df. Jozsef MOLNAR (HUN)

by VPO1, 8 - 4

Watch

Anthony Joseph RAMOS (USA) df. Wber Euclides CUERO MUNOZ (COL)

by VPO1, 10 - 1

Watch

Yowlys BONNE RODRIGUEZ (CUB) df. Samat NADYRBEK UULU (KGZ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Hak Jin JONG (PRK) df. Uziel CORREIA DE SANTANA JUNIOR (BRA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Hassan Sabzali RAHIMI (IRI) df. Pedro Jesus MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ (VEN)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Victor LEBEDEV (RUS) df. Andre Renato QUISPE FAJARDO (CHI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Adama DIATTA (SEN) df. Nikolay NOEV (TJK)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Makhmudjon SHAVKATOV (UZB) df. Juan Pablo GONZALEZ CRESPO (ESP)

by VPO1, 11 - 6

Watch

Amit KUMAR (IND) df. Sunggwon KIM (KOR)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

John Manuel PINEDA (CAN) df. Susantha Manel Kumara Yaparathna YAPARATHNA MUDEYANSELAGE (SRI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Asadulla LACHINAU (BLR) df. Dardan SYLA (KOS)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Sezar AKGUL (TUR) df. Garik BARSEGHYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 4 - 3