-     United States • Las Vegas

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Magomedrasul Muhtarovitch GAZIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI)

by VPO1, 10 - 3

Watch

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL)

by VFA, 8 - 0

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Azamat NURYKAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 9 - 8

Watch

Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL) df. Davit TLASHADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL) df. Young Ho JUNG (KOR)

by VPO1, 4 - 1

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Nurlan BEKZHANOV (KAZ)

by VSU1, 15 - 4

Watch

Nurlan BEKZHANOV (KAZ) df. Ankhbayar BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. James Malcolm GREEN (USA)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Magomedrasul Muhtarovitch GAZIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Azamat NURYKAU (BLR)

by VPO1, 7 - 1

Watch

Azamat NURYKAU (BLR) df. Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Davit TLASHADZE (GEO)

by VFA, 6 - 0

Watch

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Kumar ARUN (IND)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Magomedrasul Muhtarovitch GAZIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Yakup GOR (TUR)

by VPO1, 9 - 1

Watch

Kumar ARUN (IND) df. Semen RADULOV (UKR)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Azamat NURYKAU (BLR) df. Haiwei LING (CHN)

by VPO1, 11 - 5

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL)

by VFA, 6 - 1

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Andreas TRIANTAFYLLIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Davit TLASHADZE (GEO) df. Takafumi KOJIMA (JPN)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Magomedrasul Muhtarovitch GAZIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Nurlan BEKZHANOV (KAZ)

by VPO, 9 - 0

Watch

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Robert OLLE (SVK)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Ruslan DIBIRGADZHIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

James Malcolm GREEN (USA) df. Johnathan Emanuel SCOTT DUQUE (CRC)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Semen RADULOV (UKR) df. Cruiz Saint Luc MANNING (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Nurlan BEKZHANOV (KAZ) df. Gamid DZHALILOV (TJK)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Haiwei LING (CHN) df. Victor Eduardo HERNANDEZ LUNA (MEX)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Davit TLASHADZE (GEO) df. Mostafa REZAEIFAR (AUS)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Hassan Aliazam YAZDANICHARATI (IRI) df. Young Ho JUNG (KOR)

by VSU1, 16 - 4

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Nicolae COJOCARU (ROU)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Ruslan DIBIRGADZHIYEV (AZE) df. Dejan MITROV (MKD)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Takafumi KOJIMA (JPN) df. Zsombor Istvan GULYAS (HUN)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Robert OLLE (SVK) df. Philipp CREPAZ (AUT)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Andreas TRIANTAFYLLIDIS (GRE) df. Shanaka Madushanka RANWALAGE (SRI)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Roman DERMENJI (MDA)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL) df. Yoan BLANCO REINOSO (ECU)

by VPO1, 7 - 5

Watch

Kumar ARUN (IND) df. Tat Du CAN (VIE)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Magomedrasul Muhtarovitch GAZIMAGOMEDOV (RUS) df. Ankhbayar BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VFA, 2 - 0

Watch

Azamat NURYKAU (BLR) df. Orazberdi SHABERDIYEV (TKM)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Davit TLASHADZE (GEO) df. Ayad Ibrahim Khalil IBRAHIM (EGY)

by VPO1, 14 - 7