-     United States • Las Vegas

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) df. Selim YASAR (TUR)

by VPO, 6 - 0

Watch

Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI) df. Mihail Petrov GANEV (BUL)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO) df. Magomedgadzhi KHATIYEV (AZE)

by VIN, 0 - 1

Watch

Mihail Petrov GANEV (BUL) df. Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL) df. Atsushi MATSUMOTO (JPN)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO) df. Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES (VEN)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Atsushi MATSUMOTO (JPN) df. David Valentyn RADCHENKO MYKHALCHENKO (ISR)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO) df. Jaime Yusept ESPINAL (PUR)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) df. Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 6 - 2

Watch

Selim YASAR (TUR) df. Magomedgadzhi KHATIYEV (AZE)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Magomedgadzhi KHATIYEV (AZE) df. Armands ZVIRBULIS (LAT)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI) df. Ibragim ALDATOV (UKR)

by VSU1, 16 - 4

Watch

Selim YASAR (TUR) df. Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES (VEN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) df. Mihail Petrov GANEV (BUL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) df. Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES (VEN) df. Marco Lukas RIESEN (SUI)

by VPO1, 6 - 3

Watch

Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI) df. Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Selim YASAR (TUR) df. Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Ibragim ALDATOV (UKR) df. William HARTH (GER)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Magomedgadzhi KHATIYEV (AZE) df. Alexander William DOLLY (IRL)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Mihail Petrov GANEV (BUL) df. Adilet DAVLUMBAYEV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 13 - 9

Watch

Armands ZVIRBULIS (LAT) df. Aron CANEVA (ITA)

by VSU1, 14 - 1

Watch

Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN) df. Adrian Antoine ABOU JAOUDE (BRA)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Adilet DAVLUMBAYEV (KAZ) df. TaImuraz FRIEV NASKIDAEVA (ESP)

by VPO1, 12 - 9

Watch

Armands ZVIRBULIS (LAT) df. Aliaksandr HUSHTYN (BLR)

by VPO1, 4 - 3

Watch

Sandro AMINASHVILI (GEO) df. Jacob John HERBERT (USA)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI) df. Piotr IANULOV (MDA)

by VPO1, 14 - 7

Watch

Mihail Petrov GANEV (BUL) df. Pool Edinson AMBROCIO GREIFO (PER)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Aron CANEVA (ITA) df. Connor James EVANS (AUS)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Selim YASAR (TUR) df. Jaime Yusept ESPINAL (PUR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

William HARTH (GER) df. Gwanuk KIM (KOR)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) df. David Valentyn RADCHENKO MYKHALCHENKO (ISR)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Alexander William DOLLY (IRL) df. Nathaniel Tuifao TUAMOHELOA (ASA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Pedro Francisco CEBALLOS FUENTES (VEN) df. Reineris SALAS PEREZ (CUB)

by VPO1, 4 - 4

Watch

Ibragim ALDATOV (UKR) df. Gheorghita STEFAN (ROU)

by VFA, 12 - 0

Watch

Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL) df. Daniyar KOBONOV (KGZ)

by VIN, 0 - 0

Watch

Magomedgadzhi KHATIYEV (AZE) df. Halil ZUBAIROV (MKD)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Marco Lukas RIESEN (SUI) df. Kumar NARESH (IND)

by VFA, 10 - 0

Watch

Ibragim ALDATOV (UKR) df. Muhammad INAM (PAK)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Abdulrashid SADULAEV (RUS) df. Atsushi MATSUMOTO (JPN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

William HARTH (GER) df. Bakhodur KODIROV (TJK)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Adrian Antoine ABOU JAOUDE (BRA) df. Dominic Klaus PETER (AUT)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Alireza Mohammad KARIMIMACHIANI (IRI) df. Umidjon ISMANOV (UZB)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Gwanuk KIM (KOR) df. Shengfeng BI (CHN)

by VPO1, 15 - 9

Watch

Ville Tapani HEINO (FIN) df. Musa MURTAZALIEV (ARM)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

David Valentyn RADCHENKO MYKHALCHENKO (ISR) df. Vratislav CHOTAS (CZE)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Gheorghita STEFAN (ROU) df. Tamerlan TAGZIEV (CAN)

by VPO, 2 - 0

Watch

Piotr IANULOV (MDA) df. Istvan VEREB (HUN)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Uitumen ORGODOL (MGL) df. Radoslaw MARCINKIEWICZ (POL)

by VFA, 6 - 3