-     United States • Las Vegas

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Taha AKGUL (TUR) df. Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Bilyal MAKHOV (RUS) df. Levan BERIANIDZE (ARM)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Levan BERIANIDZE (ARM) df. Daulet SHABANBAY (KAZ)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL) df. Nobuyoshi ARAKIDA (JPN)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Levan BERIANIDZE (ARM) df. Jose CUBA VAZQUEZ (ESP)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Nobuyoshi ARAKIDA (JPN) df. Mohammed Sabah Abdulmalek SAKLAWE (IRQ)

by VIN, 4 - 0

Watch

Taha AKGUL (TUR) df. Bilyal MAKHOV (RUS)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) df. Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Aiaal LAZAREV (KGZ)

by VPO1, 16 - 12

Watch

Bilyal MAKHOV (RUS) df. Parviz Khodavirdi HADI BASMANJ (IRI)

by VPO1, 11 - 2

Watch

Taha AKGUL (TUR) df. Daulet SHABANBAY (KAZ)

by VPO1, 6 - 1

Watch

Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) df. Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL)

by VFA, 3 - 1

Watch

Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) df. Nobuyoshi ARAKIDA (JPN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Alen ZASIEIEV (UKR)

by VPO1, 16 - 8

Watch

Taha AKGUL (TUR) df. Levan BERIANIDZE (ARM)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Parviz Khodavirdi HADI BASMANJ (IRI) df. Soslan Mairbekovich GAGLOEV (SVK)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Daulet SHABANBAY (KAZ) df. Donghwan KIM (KOR)

by VFA, 4 - 0

Watch

Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL) df. Diaaeldin Kamal Gouda ABDELMOTTALEB (EGY)

by VFA, 5 - 0

Watch

Bilyal MAKHOV (RUS) df. Luis Felipe VIVENES URBANEJA (VEN)

by VFA, 11 - 1

Watch

Aiaal LAZAREV (KGZ) df. Daniel LIGETI (HUN)

by VPO1, 11 - 8

Watch

Daulet SHABANBAY (KAZ) df. Edgardo Juan LOPEZ MORELL (PUR)

by VSU1, 12 - 1

Watch

Nobuyoshi ARAKIDA (JPN) df. Hugo DE OLIVEIRA DA CUNHA (BRA)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Chuluunbat JARGALSAIKHAN (MGL) df. Ioannis ARZOUMANIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Geno PETRIASHVILI (GEO) df. Korey JARVIS (CAN)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Taha AKGUL (TUR) df. Jose CUBA VAZQUEZ (ESP)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Bilyal MAKHOV (RUS) df. Rares Daniel CHINTOAN (ROU)

by VSU1, 12 - 2

Watch

Parviz Khodavirdi HADI BASMANJ (IRI) df. Alexei SHEMAROV (BLR)

by VFO, 0 - 0

Watch

Aiaal LAZAREV (KGZ) df. Sumit SUMIT (IND)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Levan BERIANIDZE (ARM) df. Nick MATUHIN (GER)

by VPO1, 8 - 2

Watch

Luis Felipe VIVENES URBANEJA (VEN) df. Boban DANOV (MKD)

by VPO1, 9 - 1

Watch

Jamaladdin MAGOMEDOV (AZE) df. Mohammed Sabah Abdulmalek SAKLAWE (IRQ)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Daniel LIGETI (HUN) df. Zhiwei DENG (CHN)

by VPO1, 3 - 2

Watch

Donghwan KIM (KOR) df. Andrei ROMANOV (MDA)

by VPO1, 5 - 1

Watch

Soslan Mairbekovich GAGLOEV (SVK) df. Farkhod ANAKULOV (TJK)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Diaaeldin Kamal Gouda ABDELMOTTALEB (EGY) df. Florian Skilang TEMENGIL (PLW)

by VPO1, 9 - 4

Watch

Alen ZASIEIEV (UKR) df. Zachery William REY (USA)

by VPO1, 6 - 1