-     Uzbekistan • Tashkent

Seniors   •   FS, GR, WW

World Championships

Watch

Khetik TSABOLOV (RUS) df. Yakup GOR (TUR)

by VSU, 12 - 0

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Cleopas NCUBE (CAN)

by VSU1, 13 - 1

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Zalimkhan YUSUPOV (TJK)

by VPO1, 9 - 3

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Ayad Ibrahim Khalil IBRAHIM (EGY)

by VSU, 10 - 0

Watch

Cleopas NCUBE (CAN) df. BLANCO REINOSO (ECU)

by VPO, 8 - 0

Watch

Ayad Ibrahim Khalil IBRAHIM (EGY) df. Ken HOSAKA (JPN)

by VPO1, 8 - 8

Watch

BLANCO REINOSO (ECU) df. Andreas TRIANTAFYLLIDIS (GRE)

by VPO1, 5 - 3

Watch

Khetik TSABOLOV (RUS) df. Ali SHABANAU (BLR)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Zalimkhan YUSUPOV (TJK)

by VPO, 7 - 0

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Nicholas Thomas MARABLE (USA)

by VPO1, 5 - 2

Watch

Khetik TSABOLOV (RUS) df. Cleopas NCUBE (CAN)

by VPO1, 8 - 6

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Zalimkhan YUSUPOV (TJK) df. DIBIZGADJIYEV (AZE)

by VPO, 3 - 0

Watch

Nicholas Thomas MARABLE (USA) df. Grigor GRIGORYAN (ARM)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Cleopas NCUBE (CAN) df. Dai-Sung KIM (KOR)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

DIBIZGADJIYEV (AZE) df. Evgheni NEDEALCO (MDA)

by VPO1, 6 - 6

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Pedro SOTO CORDERO (PUR)

by VSU, 15 - 0

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Ken HOSAKA (JPN)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Zalimkhan YUSUPOV (TJK) df. Ankhbayar BATCHULUUN (MGL)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Khetik TSABOLOV (RUS) df. BLANCO REINOSO (ECU)

by VPO1, 9 - 6

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI)

by VPO1, 3 - 3

Watch

Nicholas Thomas MARABLE (USA) df. Akzhurek TANATAROV (KAZ)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Ali SHABANAU (BLR) df. Rostyslav PERVACHUK (UKR)

by VSU1, 11 - 1

Watch

Dai-Sung KIM (KOR) df. Adrian Ionut MOISE (ROU)

by VSU1, 15 - 6

Watch

Ken HOSAKA (JPN) df. POPOV (ISR)

by VPO1, 3 - 1

Watch

Evgheni NEDEALCO (MDA) df. ESCOTO (MEX)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Grigor GRIGORYAN (ARM) df. Yunfei GUI (CHN)

by VPO1, 9 - 1

Watch

BLANCO REINOSO (ECU) df. Aleksandre JATCHVADZE (GEO)

by VPO1, 5 - 4

Watch

Cleopas NCUBE (CAN) df. Arun ARUN (IND)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Mostafa Mohabbali HOSSEINKHANI (IRI) df. Miroslav Stefanov KIROV (BUL)

by VPO1, 2 - 1

Watch

Pedro SOTO CORDERO (PUR) df. DOGDURBEK (KGZ)

by VPO1, 4 - 2

Watch

Khetik TSABOLOV (RUS) df. Andreas TRIANTAFYLLIDIS (GRE)

by VFA, 10 - 0

Watch

Yakup GOR (TUR) df. Ayad Ibrahim Khalil IBRAHIM (EGY)

by VSU, 11 - 0

Watch

Bekzod ABDURAKHMONOV (UZB) df. Zsombor Istvan GULYAS (HUN)

by VSU, 11 - 0